Seagate Laptop Thin SSHD 500GB (ST500LM000)

Price History
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 500 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 5,400 rpm
• Cache: 64 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Laptop Thin SSHD 500GB (ST500LM000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate 500GB 2.5 inch Laptop Solid State Hybrid Drive ST500LM000 NEWALI0
- - - - -
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Seagate 500GB 2.5 inch Laptop Solid State Hybrid Drive ST500LM000 FBA
- - - - -
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate 500GB Internal Hybrid Drive 2.5" Laptop 7mm SSHD ST500UM001 PS3 PS4 XBOX ST500LM000
Seagate 500GB Internal Hybrid Drive 2.5" Laptop 7mm SSHD ST500UM001 PS3 PS4 XBOX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
500 GB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Spin Speed:5,400 rpm
Cache:64 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Laptop Thin SSHD 500GB (ST500LM000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)
£152.38
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)Compare 6 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£235.00
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 6 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)
£425.00
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)Compare 8 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)
£129.99
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)Compare 10 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£294.99
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)Compare 10 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN008)
£370.00
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN008)Compare 1 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£91.34
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba MQ01ACF050 500GB
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital Caviar 60GB
£30.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital AV-GP 500GB (WD5000AVDS)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung SpinPoint P80SD 80GB (HD080HJ)
£36.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba MQ01ABD100 1TB
£37.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Western Digital Caviar Blue 160GB (WD1600JS)
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba DT01ACA050 500GB
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 500GB (ST500LM030)
£38.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seagate Laptop Thin SSHD 500GB (ST500LM000)
Tech Genious Ltd
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Melkor Limited
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
jycomputerstorage
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel