Seagate IronWolf Pro 6TB (ST6000NE000)

Manufacturer: Seagate
Seagate IronWolf Pro 6TB (ST6000NE000)
from £240.99to £300.004 offersManufacturer: Seagate
• HDD Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 6 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: S-ATA I (150 MB/s), S-ATA II (300 MB/s), SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 7,200 rpm
• Cache: 256 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate IronWolf Pro 6TB (ST6000NE000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate IronWolf Pro, 6 TB, NAS Internal Hard Drive, CMR 3.5 Inch, SATA 6 Gb/s 7,200 RPM, 256 MB Cache, for RAID Network Attached Storage, 3 years Rescue Services, FFP (ST6000NE000) ST6000NE000_1
2 years hard drive data recovery and maximum working load factor of 300 tb per year W contents contain: seagate The fastest hard drive provides in addition to 7200rpm spindle speeds and data transfer speeds up to 250mbs and 6gbps burst speed Ironwolf health management (ihm) monitors the drive status u using compatible nas systems
prodImage
£240.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate IronWolf Pro 6TB Interne hard disc 8.9cm (3.5 Zoll) SATA III ST6000NE000 Bulk ST6000NE000-B08M9H354T
Seagate IronWolf Pro 6TB Interne hard disc 8.9cm (3.5 Zoll) SATA III ST6000NE000 Bulk
prodImage
£263.00
£278.90
Shipping: £15.90
with shipping: £15.90
Seagate IronWolf Pro NAS Internal Hard Drive (6TB, ST6000NE000)
Brand ?Seagate Manufacturer ?SEAGATE, Seagate Series ?STKZ5000400 Form Factor ?2.5-inch Item Height ?21 Millimeters Item Width ?8 Centimeters Item...
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro, 6 TB, NAS Internal Hard Drive, CMR 3.5 Inch, SATA 6 Gb/s 7,200 RPM, 256 MB Cache, for RAID Network Attached Storage, 3 years Rescue Services, FFP (ST6000NE000) 6X-4RHN-O4FW
2 years hard drive data recovery and maximum working load factor of 300 tb per year W contents contain: seagate The fastest hard drive provides in addition to 7200rpm spindle speeds and data transfer speeds up to 250mbs and 6gbps burst speed Ironwolf health management (ihm) monitors the drive status u using compatible nas systems
prodImage
£285.00
£289.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
6 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:7,200 rpm
Cache:256 MB
Interfaces:S-ATA I (150 MB/s), S-ATA II (300 MB/s), SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate IronWolf Pro 6TB (ST6000NE000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)
£160.00
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)Compare 11 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£102.00
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 19 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)
£653.09
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)
£294.00
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)Compare 13 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)
£405.00
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£244.95
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujitsu HDD SAS 1.8TB (S26361-F5730-L118)
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£240.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba N300 4TB (HDWQ140UZSVA)
£214.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 6TB (WD63PURZ)
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 6TB (ST6000NT001)
£240.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP SAS HDD 300GB (870753-B21)
£196.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 4TB (ST4000NM000B)
£266.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 6TB (WD62PURZ)
£249.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital WD Gold 6TB (WD6004FRYZ)
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP SAS hard drive 300GB (872475-B21)
£187.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 6TB (ST6000NE000)
Componix Global Ltd
prodImage
£240.99
Shipping: Free
Maxnet24
prodImage
£263.00
Shipping: £15.90
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
TeknoBits Ltd.
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel