Seagate IronWolf Pro 4TB (ST4000NT001)

Manufacturer: Seagate
Seagate IronWolf Pro 4TB (ST4000NT001)
from £205.00to £261.654 offersManufacturer: Seagate
• HDD Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 4 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 7,200 rpm
• Cache: 256 MB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate IronWolf Pro 4TB (ST4000NT001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST4000NT001 3.5" 4TB SATA ST4000NT001_1
HDD capacity: 6 TB HDD speed: 5400 RPM Interface: Serial ATA III Form factor: 8.9 cm (3.5 inches) High performance in continuous operation
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST4000NT001 3.5" 4TB SATA
HDD capacity: 6 TB HDD speed: 5400 RPM Interface: Serial ATA III Form factor: 8.9 cm (3.5 inches) High performance in continuous operation
prodImage
£225.00
£229.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Seagate IronWolf Pro ST4000NT001 internal hard drive 4 TB 7200 RPM 256
IronWolf Pro drives are engineered to deliver 24×7 performance. reliability. and dependability in multi-bay. multi-user commercial and enterprise RAID storage solutions. Total peace of mind with five-year limited warranty. complimentary three-year Rescue Data Recovery Services. and IronWolf Health Management.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£260.60
Shipping: Free
Seagate IRONWOLF PRO 4TB SATA 3.5IN
IRONWOLF PRO 4TB SATA 3.5IN
prodImage
£261.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
4 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:7,200 rpm
Cache:256 MB
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate IronWolf Pro 4TB (ST4000NT001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)
£160.00
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)Compare 11 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£102.00
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 18 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)
£653.09
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)
£294.00
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)Compare 12 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)
£480.99
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)Compare 4 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£244.95
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HGST Ultrastar 7K6 4TB (HUS726T4TAL5204)
£205.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell HDD 6TB (PRNR6)
£203.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 1.2TB (00MJ149)
£224.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)
£203.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 3TB (WD33PURZ)
£199.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE 4TB (872487-B21)
£215.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Enterprise SAS 146GB (512547-B21)
£210.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Synology HAT3300 4TB (HAT3300-4T)
£212.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP Enterprise SAS 450GB (581284-B21)
£214.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 4TB (ST4000NT001)
Componix Global Ltd
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
TeknoBits Ltd.
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£260.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£261.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel