Seagate Constellation ES.3 4TB (ST4000NM0033)

Price History
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 4 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Spin Speed: 7,200 rpm
• Cache: 128 MB
• Cooling: None
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Constellation ES.3 4TB (ST4000NM0033)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate ST4000NM0033 - CONSTELLATION ES.3 4TB SATA - 3.5IN 7200RPM 128MB 6GB/S SATA IN US-IYNG-GEPM
Constellation ES.3 3.5" hard drive - 4 TB (ST4000NM0033) Interface:Serial ATA-600 Weight:700 g Device Type:Hard drive - internal Buffer Size:128 MB
prodImage
£149.09
£152.58
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Lowest total price
Seagate 4TB 128MB 7200RPM SATA 24/7 Constellation ES.3, ST4000NM0033 (Constellation ES.3) CK-8TSX-MAGZ
ST4000NM0033
prodImage
£149.43
Shipping: Free
Seagate Constellation ES.3 4TB internal hard drive 7200 RPM 128 MB 3.5 ST4000NM0033
The Seagate® Constellation® ES.3 enterprise HDD delivers the scalability that data centres need to meet their demanding growth of unstructured data reliably.- Highest-capacity enterprise drive. up to 4TB for maximum density server and storage solutions- Perfect for reliable. 24×7 bulk data storage- Predictable 7.200-rpm performance even in the most rugged multi-drive SAS or SATA environments- Best-in-class energy efficiency with low power and cooling requirements
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£228.67
Shipping: Free
Seagate ST4000NM0033 4TB 128MB 7200RPM SATA 24/7
Seagate ST4000NM0033 4TB 128MB 7200RPM SATA 24/7, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£293.95
Shipping: Free
Seagate Constellation ES.3 4TB 7200rpm 128MB SATA 6Gb/s ST4000NM0033-RFB
The Seagateâ Constellationâ ES.3 enterprise HDD delivers the scalability that data centres need to meet their demanding growth of...
prodImage
£360.41
£366.91
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Seagate Constellation ES.3 4TB 7200rpm 128MB SATA 6Gb/s ST4000NM0033
prodImage
£453.03
£459.53
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Seagate 4 TB Constellation 3.5-Inch Internal Hard Drive - Black OW-39DC-MQQE
Product Type: Hard Drive Host interface: Serial ATA III, Hard drive capacity: 4000 GB, Hard drive size: 3.5". Power consumption (typical): 11.27 W, Power consumption (idle): 6.73 W, Power requirements: +12V & +5V, Data transfer rate: 6 Gbit/s
prodImage
£180.00
£183.49
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
4 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:7,200 rpm
Cache:128 MB
Cooling:None
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Constellation ES.3 4TB (ST4000NM0033)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)
£152.38
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£219.99
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)
£129.99
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)Compare 10 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)
£425.00
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£276.14
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)Compare 8 Prices
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)
£548.88
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)Compare 4 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£98.47
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate BarraCuda Compute 4TB (ST4000DM004)
£148.96
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP SAS Hard Drive 2TB (507616-B21)
£148.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 4TB (ST4000NT001)
£148.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Seagate SkyHawk 3TB (ST3000VX009)
£150.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 2TB (WD23PURZ)
£127.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP SAS HDD 300GB (870753-B21)
£150.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital VelociRaptor 1TB (WD1000DHTZ)
£147.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 300GB (400-ATII)
£120.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 2TB (WD22PURZ)
£146.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD RE SAS 4TB (WD4000FYYZ)
£152.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Constellation ES.3 4TB (ST4000NM0033)
SURPLUSDRIVESUK LTD
prodImage
£149.09
Shipping: £3.49
88 TECH co uk
prodImage
£149.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£228.67
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£293.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel