Seagate Game Drive Xbox 5TB (STKX5000403)
- Hard Drive Capacity: 5 TB
- Hard Drive Size: 2.5
- Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
- Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB Micro, USB-B
- External Hard Drive
- Integrated LED Light Bar with Green Illumination
- Dimensions: Height 21.5 cm, Width 8.1 cm, Depth 12.25 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Seagate Game Drive Xbox 5TB (STKX5000403)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Toshiba Canvio Advance 4TB
£125.58
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Seagate Gaming 5TB Xbox Game Drive (USB-C External HDD “Brand New Condition” STKX5000403
Seagate Gaming 5TB Xbox Game Drive (USB-C External HDD “Brand New Condition”, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives

£159.99
£169.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Base price: £159.99 / Unit
Seagate Game Drive external hard drive 5 TB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Blac STKX5000403
Take control of your gaming experience with Game Drive for Xbox. Featuring up to 5 TB of storage. this drive’s slim and slick design complements Xbox Series X. Xbox Series S. any generation of Xbox One. and Game Pass — perfect for building up your Game Vault and taking it on-the-go. Plus. a built-in LED bar illuminates your gaming centre in Xbox greenWhy Choose the Seagate Game Drive for Xbox?Seagate Game Drive for Xbox® external hard drive is the right choice for many reasons. including its reliable. Xbox-certified performance and expansive storage options. It offers up to 5 TB of space for holding 100+ games. With a simple plug-and-play setup. this external hard drive is designed for seamless integration with Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One. Add to that a sleek design. LED lighting. and durable construction. the Seagate Game Drive stands out as the perfect storage solution for all Xbox gamers.Play It. Save It. Store It. Build the Ultimate Game Vault.The Game Drive for Xbox Hard Drive is USB 3.2 Gen 1 powered. allowing for quick and easy installation in under two minutes. It offers seamless setup and broad compatibility with Xbox One. Xbox Series X. and Xbox Series S. Expand your storage effortlessly and enjoy more room for your games without any complications.Brilliant Design. Seamless Integration.Seagate Game Drive for Xbox external hard drives are crafted with durability and style in mind. so they perfectly complement your Xbox setup. The sleek. refined design looks great alongside your console while protecting your valuable games and data.Build Your Game VaultBuild Your Game Vault with the Xbox Game Drive! Expand your storage effortlessly and keep all your favourite games and add-ons in one place. With fast load times and reliable performance. you’ll be ready to dive into your game library anytime. Never delete a game again!Plug and PlayThe Game Drive for Xbox Hard Drive is USB 3.2 Gen 1 powered. allowing for quick and easy installation in under two minutes. It offers seamless setup and broad compatibility with Xbox One. Xbox Series X. and Xbox Series S. Expand your storage effortlessly and enjoy more room for your games without any complications.Light It UpElevate your gaming space with the built-in LED bar. which bathes your setup in iconic Xbox green. This bold lighting feature of the hard drive adds both style and immersion. enhancing your gaming environment right out of the box. and making every session feel more dynamic and exciting.On-the-Go Gaming: Performance-Driven and Travel-FriendlyTake your gaming on the road with the slim. travel-friendly Seagate Game Drive for Xbox. Designed for gamers who crave flexibility. this external drive lets you easily transport your entire library without sacrificing performance. Whether you’re heading to a friend’s house or on the move. enjoy the perfect mix of portability and high-speed gaming.Instantly Expand Your Xbox StorageInstantly expand the storage capacity of your Xbox Series X or Xbox Series S with the Seagate Game Drive. Offering up to 5 TB of additional space. it’s perfect for archiving Xbox Series X|S games and playing your favourite Xbox One and legacy titles directly from the drive. Enjoy seamless storage expansion without compromising performance. giving you room to keep all your games in one place.We’ve Got Your BackWhen the unexpected happens — like water damage or natural disaster — Rescue Data Recovery Services help you defend against data loss and retrieval costs so you can rest easier.¹
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£179.41
Shipping: Free
Seagate 5TB Portable Game Drive for Xbox 8513544
The Seagate Game Drive for Xbox (STKX5000403) is an officially licensed 5TB portable HDD designed for seamless storage expansion. It features a sleek design with a built-in green LED bar to match Xbox aesthetics. Brilliant Design: Featuring a bold, refined design, it perfectly complements the look of your Xbox setup. Light It Up: A built-in LED bar lights up your gaming space with iconic Xbox green. Run speed 5400 rpm. Storage space 5TB. Size H12.25, W8.1, L2.15cm. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8719706045452.
3 to 5 day

£184.99
Shipping: Free
Seagate Game Drive external hard drive 5 TB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black 393914
Take control of your gaming experience with Game Drive for Xbox. Featuring up to 5 TB of storage this drives slim and slick design complements Xbox Series X Xbox Series S any generation of Xbox One and Game Pass perfect for building up your Game Vault and taking it on-the-go. Plus a built-in LED bar illuminates your gaming centre in Xbox green Why Choose the Seagate Game Drive for Xbox? Seagate Game Drive for Xbox external hard drive is the right choice for many reasons including its reliable Xbox-certified performance and expansive storage options. It offers up to 5 TB of space for holding 100+ games. With a simple plug-and-play setup this external hard drive is designed for seamless integration with Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One. Add to that a sleek design LED lighting and durable construction the Seagate Game Drive stands out as the perfect storage solution for all Xbox gamers. Play It. Save It. Store It. Build the Ultimate Game Vault. The Game Drive for Xbox Hard Drive is USB 3.2 Gen 1 powered allowing for quick and easy installation in under two minutes. It offers seamless setup and broad compatibility with Xbox One Xbox Series X and Xbox Series S. Expand your storage effortlessly and enjoy more room for your games without any complications. Brilliant Design. Seamless Integration. Seagate Game Drive for Xbox external hard drives are crafted with durability and style in mind so they perfectly complement your Xbox setup. The sleek refined design looks great alongside your console while protecting your valuable games and data. Build Your Game Vault Build Your Game Vault with the Xbox Game Drive! Expand your storage effortlessly and keep all your favourite games and add-ons in one place. With fast load times and reliable performance youll be ready to dive into your game library anytime. Never delete a game again! Plug and Play The Game Drive for Xbox Hard Drive is USB 3.2 Gen 1 powered allowing for quick and easy installation in under two minutes. It offers seamless setup and broad compatibility with Xbox One Xbox Series X and Xbox Series S. Expand your storage effortlessly and enjoy more room for your games without any complications. Light It Up Elevate your gaming space with the built-in LED bar which bathes your setup in iconic Xbox green. This bold lighting feature of the hard drive adds both style and immersion enhancing your gaming environment right out of the box and making every session feel more dynamic and exciting. On-the-Go Gaming: Performance-Driven and Travel-Friendly Take your gaming on the road with the slim travel-friendly Seagate Game Drive for Xbox. Designed for gamers who crave flexibility this external drive lets you easily transport your entire library without sacrificing performance. Whether youre heading to a friends house or on the move enjoy the perfect mix of portability and high-speed gaming. Instantly Expand Your Xbox Storage Instantly expand the storage capacity of your Xbox Series X or Xbox Series S with the Seagate Game Drive. Offering up to 5 TB of additional space its perfect for archiving Xbox Series X|S games and playing your favourite Xbox One and legacy titles directly from the drive. Enjoy seamless storage expansion without compromising performance giving you room to keep all your games in one place. Weve Got Your Back When the unexpected happens like water damage or natural disaster Rescue Data Recovery Services help you defend against data loss and retrieval costs so you can rest easier.

£225.49
Shipping: Free
Seagate 5TB USB-C External Game Drive for Xbox STKX5000403
Seagate 5TB USB-C External Game Drive for Xbox, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives

£235.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £235.87 / Unit
Seagate Xbox Game Drive, 5 TB Storage Capacity, LED Light Bar, Compatible with Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One STKX5000403
STORAGE CAPACITY: Massive 5 TB storage space allows you to build an extensive game collection without deleting existing titles XBOX COMPATIBILITY: Officially certified for seamless use with Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, and all generations of Xbox One consoles DISTINCTIVE DESIGN: Features a sleek and refined aesthetic specifically crafted to complement your Xbox gaming setup ILLUMINATION: Built-in LED light bar adds ambiance to your gaming space with Xbox's signature green glow WARRANTY COVERAGE: Includes 3-year data recovery services and 1-year limited warranty for added protection

£242.87
Shipping: Free
Seagate Xbox Game Drive, 5 TB Storage Capacity, LED Light Bar, Compatible with Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One WESSTKX5000403
STORAGE CAPACITY: Massive 5 TB storage space allows you to build an extensive game collection without deleting existing titles XBOX COMPATIBILITY: Officially certified for seamless use with Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, and all generations of Xbox One consoles DISTINCTIVE DESIGN: Features a sleek and refined aesthetic specifically crafted to complement your Xbox gaming setup ILLUMINATION: Built-in LED light bar adds ambiance to your gaming space with Xbox's signature green glow WARRANTY COVERAGE: Includes 3-year data recovery services and 1-year limited warranty for added protection

£243.12
Shipping: Free
Seagate Xbox Game Drive, 5 TB Storage Capacity, LED Light Bar, Compatible with Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One P1-TRJK-KVAI
STORAGE CAPACITY: Massive 5 TB storage space allows you to build an extensive game collection without deleting existing titles XBOX COMPATIBILITY: Officially certified for seamless use with Xbox Series X, Xbox Series S, and all generations of Xbox One consoles DISTINCTIVE DESIGN: Features a sleek and refined aesthetic specifically crafted to complement your Xbox gaming setup ILLUMINATION: Built-in LED light bar adds ambiance to your gaming space with Xbox's signature green glow WARRANTY COVERAGE: Includes 3-year data recovery services and 1-year limited warranty for added protection

£248.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| External Hard Drive |
| Integrated LED Light Bar with Green Illumination |
| Dimensions: Height 21.5 cm, Width 8.1 cm, Depth 12.25 cm |
| 5 TB |
| Hard Drive Size: | 2.5 |
|---|---|
| Connections: | USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB Micro, USB-B |
| Interfaces: | SATA III (600 MB/s) |
Price History
1M 3M
Seagate Game Drive Xbox 5TB (STKX5000403)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products