Seagate FireCuda Gaming HDD 2TB (STKL2000400)

Price History
• External HDD
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB Micro, USB-B
• Dimensions: W80 mm x D14.5 mm x H122.5 mm
• Weight: 167 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate FireCuda Gaming HDD 2TB (STKL2000400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Seagate FireCuda Gaming Hard Drive 2TB, External Hard Drive HDD, USB 3/2, RGB LED lighting, Data Rescue Services (STKL2000400) B08Y1T4CR5
LIGHT IT UP Create an epic gaming atmosphere with customisable RGB LED lighting BRILLIANT DESIGN A bold and refined design, crafted to compliment gaming battlestations HIGH CAPACITY Up to 2 TB of capacity builds the ultimate gaming library without sacrificing titles PLUG AND PLAY USB 3.2 Gen 1 bus-powered for quick function and less clutter
prodImage
£111.85
Shipping: Free
Seagate Game Drive FireCuda external hard drive 2 TB Micro-USB B 3.2 G STKL2000400
Plug in and light up with the FireCuda Gaming Hard Drive. Created with up to 5TB of capacity and a sleek. bold design—this gaming hard drive can hold all your titles and compliment the look of your battlestation. And bring an extra layer of atmosphere to gaming sessions with customizable RGB LED lighting.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£127.17
Shipping: Free
Seagate FireCuda Gaming Hard Drive, 2 TB, External Hard Drive HDD, USB-C, USB 3/2, RGB LED lighting, 3 Years Rescue Services (STKL2000400)
prodImage
£134.22
Shipping: Free
Seagate Expansion 2TB 2.5" 5400RPM USB 3.0 External Hard Drive STKL2000400
Description The  Seagate Expansion portable hard drive  is compact and ideal for taking with you anywhere. Instantly increase the storage capacity of your PC or Mac and take your large files with you wherever you go. Installation is quick and easy: just connect a simple USB cable and you're done! The drive is powered by the USB cable, so no external power source is required. What's more, it's automatically recognised by your Windows or Mac operating system, so there's no software to install or configuration to do. The same goes for file backup, which is as simple as drag and drop! Take advantage of the fast data transfer rate offered by the USB 3.0 interface by connecting the drive to a USB 3.0 port.
prodImage
£146.99
£151.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Seagate Game Drive FireCuda external hard drive 2 TB Micro-USB B 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black 285854
Plug in and light up with the FireCuda Gaming Hard Drive. Created with up to 5TB of capacity and a sleek bold designthis gaming hard drive can hold all your titles and compliment the look of your battlestation. And bring an extra layer of atmosphere to gaming sessions with customizable RGB LED lighting.
prodImage
£148.56
Shipping: Free
Seagate FireCuda Gaming 2 TB Portable External Hard Drive - USB 3.0 - RGB Lighti STKL2000400
Seagate FireCuda Gaming 2 TB Portable External Hard Drive - USB 3.0 - RGB Lighti, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£165.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £164.07 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
W80 mm x D14.5 mm x H122.5 mm
Hard Drive Capacity
2 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB Micro, USB-B
Weight
167 g

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate FireCuda Gaming HDD 2TB (STKL2000400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)
£117.48
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)Compare 12 Prices
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)
£152.38
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£219.99
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)
£129.99
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)Compare 10 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)
£425.00
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)Compare 6 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£276.14
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)Compare 8 Prices
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)
£548.88
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)Compare 4 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£97.22
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba Canvio Slim 2TB
£111.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADATA HV620S 4TB
£112.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
A-Data DashDrive Durable HD650 1TB
£87.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate One Touch Password 2TB
£110.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
LaCie Rugged USB-C 1TB (STFR1000800)
£113.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seagate FireCuda Gaming HDD 1TB (STKL1000400)
£106.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate FireCuda Gaming HDD 2TB (STKL2000400)
prodImage
£111.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel