Toshiba Canvio Slim 2TB

Manufacturer: Toshiba
Toshiba Canvio Slim 2TB
from £59.99to £127.312 offersManufacturer: Toshiba
• External Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: USB 3.0
• Dimensions: W107 mm x D75 mm x H12.5 mm
• Weight: 149 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Toshiba Canvio Slim 2TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Toshiba 2TB Canvio Slim - Portable External Hard Drive, HDD compatible with Windows and Mac, USB 3.2. Gen 1 Technology, Aluminium finish, Silver (HDTD320ES3DA) B07PBJSRFD
STORAGE MADE SIMPLE - The Canvio Ready 2.5 inch External Hard Drive is formatted NTFS for Microsoft Windows 7, 8.1 and 10 and is a firm favourite for both home and business users wanting a device which delivers time and time again QUICK AND CONVENIENT – Powered by SuperSpeed USB 3.2 Gen 1 technology, the Canvio Ready portable hard drive requires no software installation meaning you can get to work straight away and increase productivity PLUG AND PLAY – With the easy to use ‘Plug and Play’ and ‘Drag and Drop’ operations at your fingertips, this hard drive allows you to quickly transfer music, movies, and pictures between compatible devices at max. transfer rate of 5.0Gbits SCALABLE STORAGE – Tailor your storage with this HDD external drive including capacities up to 4TB and even connect to older hardware with the USB 2.0 compatibility so you can access your data across several channels SLEEK, PORTABLE DESIGN - With its matt-black finish and slim, compact casing, the Canvio Ready HDD is ideal for users taking their computers, components & accessories on the go without compromising on style
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Toshiba 2TB Canvio Slim - Portable External Hard Drive, HDD compatible with Windows and Mac, USB 3.2. Gen 1 Technology, Aluminium finish, Silver (HDTD320ES3DA)
STORAGE MADE SIMPLE - The Canvio Ready 2.5 inch External Hard Drive is formatted NTFS for Microsoft Windows 7, 8.1 and 10 and is a firm favourite for both home and business users wanting a device which delivers time and time again QUICK AND CONVENIENT – Powered by SuperSpeed USB 3.2 Gen 1 technology, the Canvio Ready portable hard drive requires no software installation meaning you can get to work straight away and increase productivity PLUG AND PLAY – With the easy to use ‘Plug and Play’ and ‘Drag and Drop’ operations at your fingertips, this hard drive allows you to quickly transfer music, movies, and pictures between compatible devices at max. transfer rate of 5.0Gbits SCALABLE STORAGE – Tailor your storage with this HDD external drive including capacities up to 4TB and even connect to older hardware with the USB 2.0 compatibility so you can access your data across several channels SLEEK, PORTABLE DESIGN - With its matt-black finish and slim, compact casing, the Canvio Ready HDD is ideal for users taking their computers, components & accessories on the go without compromising on style
prodImage
£127.31
£142.79
Shipping: £15.48
with shipping: £15.48
Product Details
Dimensions
W107 mm x D75 mm x H12.5 mm
Hard Drive Capacity
2 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:USB 3.0
Weight
149 g

Price History

1M
Toshiba Canvio Slim 2TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Toshiba

Toshiba MG10 20TB (MG10ACA20TE)
£639.48
Toshiba MG10 20TB (MG10ACA20TE)Compare 3 Prices
Toshiba Canvio Ready 2.5 2TB
£98.99
Toshiba Canvio Ready 2.5 2TBCompare 4 Prices
Toshiba Canvio Advance 1TB
£77.03
Toshiba Canvio Advance 1TBCompare 17 Prices
Toshiba MQ01ABD032 320GB
£33.90
Toshiba MQ01ABD032 320GBCompare 1 Prices
Toshiba Canvio Ready 2.5 1TB
£101.99
Toshiba Canvio Ready 2.5 1TBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital Elements 1TB (WDBUZG0010BBK)
£59.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Verbatim 2.5" Portable Hard Drive USB 120GB
£55.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Seagate One Touch Password 1TB
£65.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
ADATA HD710 Pro 1TB (AHD710P-1TU31)
£64.90
Compare Prices
44 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 1TB (53023)
£66.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intenso Memory Case 500GB (6021530)
£67.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Memory Board 1TB (6028660)
£68.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Expansion Portable 1TB (STKM1000400)
£69.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Toshiba Canvio Slim 2TB
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£127.31
Shipping: £15.48
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel