ADATA HV620S 4TB

Manufacturer: ADATA
ADATA HV620S 4TB
from £126.9512 offersManufacturer: ADATAPrice History
• Ultraportable HV620S with up to 4 TB external storage
• Only 11.5 mm thin
• Universal device compatibility
• Capacity and performance in a compact format
• USB 3.2 Gen 1 interface, plastic material
Show all product details

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADATA HV620S External Hard Drive(AHV620S-4TU31-CBK) B078HDN4W3_FBA
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
Adata HV620S 4TB USB 3.2 (5 gbps) | 2.5 Inch Portable Slim External Hard Drive AHV620S-4TU31-CBK
Adata HV620S 4TB USB 3.2 (5 gbps) | 2.5 Inch Portable Slim External Hard Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
ADATA HV620S external hard drive 4 TB 2.5" Micro-USB B 2.0/3.2 Ge AHV620S-4TU31-CBK
The ultra-portable HV620S packs up to 4TB of external storage in a drive that’s only 11.5mm thick. The design also shines with a mirror-like gloss. simple but elegant and fitting for dependable. go-anywhere storage that runs via fast USB 3.1. For all your content and with nearly universal device compatibility. the HV620S embodies smart design that increases capacity and performance while reducing physical space requirements.Even Slimmer DesignThe HV620S takes the proven performance and reliability of our existing 2.5” external hard drives and re-defines them. At only 11.5mm in profile. it’s super-slim for sleek elegance and superior portability. fitting easily in any briefcase or backpack. From meeting rooms to treks in nature. the HV620S never gets in the way and always adds a touch of style to your storage.Scratch-Prevention DesignA raised lip on the edge of the drive protects the surface from scratching when the drive is laid flat.Sleek and GlossyThe sleek lines and reflective. smooth surface of the HV620S highlights its thin and elegant overall appearance. It is ideal for those who wish to maintain an aura of professionalism. or show off their technical savvy.LED Indicator Shows Transfer StatusA bright blue LED lets you know when data is being read from or written to the HV620S. This helps prevent disconnection during read/write operations.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£132.20
Shipping: Free
Adata Hv620s 4Tb Usb 3.1 2.5 " Portable External Hard Drive Black AHV620S-4TU31-CBK
Adata Hv620s 4Tb Usb 3.1 2.5 " Portable External Hard Drive Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£132.75
Shipping: Free
Adata Ahv620S-4Tu31-Cbk 4Tb Portable Usb3.0 Ahv620S-4Tu31-Cbk
4TB Portable USB3.0 HV620, Slim Black
prodImage
£191.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
ADATA 4TB HV620S Slim External Hard Drive, 2.5", USB 3.2, 11.5mm Thick, Black AHV620S-4TU31-CBK
ADATA 4TB HV620S Slim External Hard Drive, 2.5", USB 3.2, 11.5mm Thick, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£141.46
Shipping: Free
ADATA HV620S external hard drive 4 TB 2.5" Micro-USB B 2.0/3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen AHV620S-4TU31-CBK
ADATA HV620S external hard drive 4 TB 2.5" Micro-USB B 2.0/3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
Adata HV620S 4TB USB 3.1 2.5 Inch Portable External Hard Drive, Black AHV620S-4TU31-CBK
Adata HV620S 4TB USB 3.1 2.5 Inch Portable External Hard Drive, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Other Hard Drives
prodImage
£142.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £145.74 / Unit
ADATA HV620S 4TB USB 3.1 2.5 Inch Portable External Hard Drive Black AHV620S-4TU31-CBK
ADATA HV620S 4TB USB 3.1 2.5 Inch Portable External Hard Drive Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£157.42
Shipping: Free
Adata HV620S 4TB USB 3.1 2.5 Inch Portable External Hard Drive AHV620S-4TU31-CBK
Adata HV620S 4TB USB 3.1 2.5 Inch Portable External Hard Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£174.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £174.29 / Unit
‎ADATA ADATA HV620S External Hard Drive(AHV620S-4TU31-CBK) 4TB Black ‎HV620S
ADATA HV620S External Hard Drive(AHV620S-4TU31-CBK) 4TB Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£195.16
Shipping: Free
ADATA AHV620S-4TU31-CBK 4TB Portable USB3.0
ADATA AHV620S-4TU31-CBK 4TB Portable USB3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£252.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultraportable HV620S with up to 4 TB external storage
Only 11.5 mm thin
Universal device compatibility
Capacity and performance in a compact format
USB 3.2 Gen 1 interface, plastic material

Price History

1M 3M
ADATA HV620S 4TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADATA

ADATA Elite SE880 1TB
£155.00
ADATA Elite SE880 1TBCompare 12 Prices
ADATA SE880 500GB
£96.32
ADATA SE880 500GBCompare 1 Prices
ADATA HD330 2TB
£112.73
ADATA HD330 2TBCompare 2 Prices
ADATA HD710 Pro 1TB (AHD710P-1TU31)
£64.90
ADATA HD710 Pro 1TB (AHD710P-1TU31)Compare 44 Prices
ADATA SD810 2TB
£358.88
ADATA SD810 2TBCompare 5 Prices
ADATA SC750 1TB
£160.08
ADATA SC750 1TBCompare 3 Prices
ADATA HD710 Pro 5TB (AHD710P-5TU31)
£174.56
ADATA HD710 Pro 5TB (AHD710P-5TU31)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Silicon Power Armor A66 2TB
£126.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend StoreJet 25M3S 2TB
£127.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
A-Data HD720 2TB (AHD720-2TU3)
£130.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Game Drive for Xbox 4TB (STKX4000402)
£124.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Transcend StoreJet 25H3 2TB (TS2TSJ25H3)
£124.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
iStorage diskAshur 2 1TB
£149.95
Compare Prices
49 offers
Western Digital My Passport 5TB (WDBPKJ0050)
£129.91
Compare Prices
20 offers
Seagate Expansion Portable 4TB (STKM4000400)
£134.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Seagate One Touch 2TB (STKY2000405)
£100.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
ADATA HV620S 4TB
CUBS Computer Warehouse
prodImage
£126.95
Shipping: Free
cubscomputerwarehouse
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.20
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£132.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel