Seagate Expansion Portable 1TB (STEA1000400)

Manufacturer: Seagate
Seagate Expansion Portable 1TB (STEA1000400)
from £103.251 offerManufacturer: Seagate
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: USB 3.0
• Connections: USB Micro
• Power Supply: USB
• Dimensions: W80 mm x D117 mm x H14.8 mm
• Weight: 170 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Seagate Expansion Portable 1TB (STEA1000400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate Expansion Portable 1 TB External Hard Drive HDD – USB 3.0 for PC Laptop (STEA1000400) argos-4-14-2026-70.59-59.99-109.19
Ideal add-on storage for your PC, Xbox One or PS4 Drag and drop file saving, right out of the box Powered by USB, no mains plug required 2 years warranty For storing precious or important files, also consider the Deluxe Edition, which offers additional protection for your data
prodImage
£103.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W80 mm x D117 mm x H14.8 mm
Hard Drive Capacity
1 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Connections:USB Micro
Interfaces:USB 3.0
Power Supply:USB
Weight
170 g

Price History

1M
Seagate Expansion Portable 1TB (STEA1000400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)
£160.00
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)Compare 13 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£102.00
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 19 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)
£653.09
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)
£294.00
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)Compare 13 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)
£405.00
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital My Passport 5TB (WDBPKJ0050)
£103.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
ADATA HD330 2TB
£104.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toshiba Canvio Ready 2.5 1TB
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Basic Portable Drive 2TB (STJL2000400)
£102.06
Compare Prices
7 offers
Transcend StoreJet 25M3S 1TB
£105.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ADATA HV300 2TB
£98.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Seagate One Touch 2TB (STKY2000405)
£100.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Memory Safe 1TB (6029565)
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Memory Case 1TB (6021560)
£104.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Expansion Portable 5TB (STKM5000400)
£100.27
Compare Prices
13 offers
Seagate Expansion Portable 1TB (STEA1000400)
KRACHT LTD
prodImage
£103.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel