Intenso Memory Case 1TB (6021560)

Price History
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: USB 2.0, USB 3.0
• Spin Speed: 5,400 rpm
• Cache: 8 MB
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB 3.0
• Power Supply: USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Memory Case 1TB (6021560)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Memory Case 1 TB Portable Hard Drive, Black B005S452WY
2.5 Inch (6,3cm) portable HDD with super speed 3.0 connection (compatible with USB 2.0) Plug and Play: this portable HDD is ready to go without any installation and compatible with all common operating systems such as: Microsoft Windows 7/8/8.1/10Mac OS 10.x/11.x Max. data transfer rate: Reading 85MB/s | Writing 75MB/s Number of reolutions: 5400 RPM | Cache: 8MB Scope of delivery: Intenso Memory Case 1TB external hard drive (2.5 Inch) and USB 3.0 cable
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Intenso Memory Case external hard drive 1 TB 5400 RPM 2.5" Micro- 6021560
Data Protection in handy FormatThe high-gloss Memory Case offers much disc space and ensures the highest data transmission rates with its USB 3.0 port. The hard drive is exceptionally suited for storing your private data and can be taken along anywhere due to its low weight. Thank to its small format the hard drive can be stowed away easily and therefore taken anywhere. The hard drive receives power through the delivered USB cable. so that no connection to an external power supply is necessary. Music. photos. videos and important documents can be saved simply at home or on the move.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£73.61
Shipping: Free
Intenso Memory Case 2.5" USB 3.0, 1TB 1024GB Black
Memory Case 2,5" USB 3.0 Up to 10 x faster than USB 2.0 Hard driveDrive device, buffer size8 MBRead speed65 MB/sWrite speed95 MB/sHard drive...
prodImage
£158.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
1 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Spin Speed:5,400 rpm
Cache:8 MB
Connections:USB 2.0, USB 3.0
Interfaces:USB 2.0, USB 3.0
Power Supply:USB
Weight
165 g

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Memory Case 1TB (6021560)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 1TB (53194)
£69.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 1TB (53071)
£59.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba Canvio Basics 1TB (HDTB510EK3AA)
£70.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso Memory Drive 1TB (6023560)
£71.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Freecom 60GB (FHD-2 Pro)
£72.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 1TB (53203)
£66.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate One Touch Password 1TB
£65.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
ADATA HD710 Pro 1TB (AHD710P-1TU31)
£64.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Intenso Memory Case 1TB (6021560)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel