Intenso Memory Safe 1TB (6029565)

Manufacturer: Intenso
Intenso Memory Safe 1TB (6029565)
from £105.99to £167.892 offersManufacturer: Intenso
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Power Supply: USB Micro
• Dimensions: W77.5 mm x D130 mm x H15.5 mm
• Weight: 182 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intenso Memory Safe 1TB (6029565)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Memory Safe 1TB Portable External Hard Drive 2.5" USB 3.2 Gen 1 for PC and Mac + Ashampoo Backup Pro 6029565
Flat 2.5 inch external hard drive for anyone who wants to take their data safely. Ideal for storing and transporting photos, videos, music and work files. Ready to go immediately thanks to plug & play and power supply via the USB port. Simply connect and use directly, whether on your laptop, PC or Mac. Thanks to FAT32, you benefit from wide compatibility. Includes full version of Ashampoo Backup Pro for Windows 10 or later. The software helps you back up important data regularly and quickly restore in case of emergency. USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 ensures stable and fast transfers with up to 85MB/s reading and up to 75MB/s writing, ideal for large files and daily backups. The LED indicator shows the operating status at a glance. With USB-Micro-B to USB-C cable and USB-C to USB-A adapter, both older and modern devices can be easily connected.
prodImage
£105.99
£114.84
Shipping: £8.85
with shipping: £8.85
Intenso Memory Safe - Hard disk esterno portatile, 2,5", USB 3.2 Gen 1, per PC e Memory Safe 1 TB
Intenso Memory Safe - Hard disk esterno portatile, 2,5", USB 3.2 Gen 1, per PC e, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£167.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W77.5 mm x D130 mm x H15.5 mm
Hard Drive Capacity
1 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)
Power Supply:USB Micro
Weight
182 g

Price History

1M
Intenso Memory Safe 1TB (6029565)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Transcend StoreJet 25M3S 1TB
£105.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Western Digital My Passport 5TB (WDBPKJ0050)
£103.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 2TB (53195)
£96.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Basic Portable Drive 2TB (STJL2000400)
£102.06
Compare Prices
7 offers
Western Digital Elements 2TB (WDBU6Y0020BBK)
£107.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Seagate One Touch 2TB (STKY2000405)
£100.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Memory Drive 1TB (6023560)
£117.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Expansion Portable 5TB (STKM5000400)
£100.27
Compare Prices
12 offers
Intenso Memory Safe 1TB (6029565)
Kmobiles
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: £8.85
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£167.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel