ADATA HV320 1TB

Manufacturer: ADATA
ADATA HV320 1TB
from £134.13to £158.643 offersManufacturer: ADATA
• ADATA HV320 2.5" External Hard Drive with 1 TB Capacity
• Suitable for users who want to transport data with a laptop
• No external power supply required
• Ideal for office or home use where it is not frequently moved
• Portable version of the hard drive
• USB 3.2 Gen 1 (USB 3.0) interface
• Includes cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ADATA HV320 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADATA HV320 1TB COLORBOX - AHV320-1TU31-CBK BSS_1897611
Very Slim Eye-Catching Design Plenty of Storage Space Shock Sensors Your Data Is Safe with AES Encryption
prodImage
£134.13
£148.12
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
ADATA HV320 external hard drive 1000 GB White BSS_1897610
ADATA HV320 external hard drive 1000 GB White Measuring in at just 10.7mm thick, the 1TB and 2TB HV320 slip easily into your back pocket Plenty of Storage Space Shock Sensors Your Data Is Safe with AES Encryption
prodImage
£141.81
£155.80
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
More offers
ADATA HV320 external hard drive 1000 GB Blue BSS_1897612
ADATA HV320 external hard drive 1000 GB Blue 4713218469007 AHV320-1TU31-CBL External Hard Drives
prodImage
£158.64
£172.63
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
ADATA HV320 2.5" External Hard Drive with 1 TB Capacity
Suitable for users who want to transport data with a laptop
No external power supply required
Ideal for office or home use where it is not frequently moved
Portable version of the hard drive
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (USB 3.0) interface
Includes cable

Price History

1M
ADATA HV320 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADATA

ADATA Elite SE880 1TB
£155.00
ADATA Elite SE880 1TBCompare 12 Prices
ADATA SE880 500GB
£96.32
ADATA SE880 500GBCompare 1 Prices
ADATA HD330 2TB
£112.73
ADATA HD330 2TBCompare 2 Prices
ADATA HD710 Pro 1TB (AHD710P-1TU31)
£64.90
ADATA HD710 Pro 1TB (AHD710P-1TU31)Compare 44 Prices
ADATA SD810 2TB
£358.88
ADATA SD810 2TBCompare 5 Prices
ADATA SC750 1TB
£160.08
ADATA SC750 1TBCompare 3 Prices
ADATA HD710 Pro 5TB (AHD710P-5TU31)
£174.56
ADATA HD710 Pro 5TB (AHD710P-5TU31)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate Expansion Portable 4TB (STKM4000400)
£134.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intenso Memory Case 1TB (6021560)
£117.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
A-Data HD720 2TB (AHD720-2TU3)
£130.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silicon Power Armor A66 2TB
£126.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital My Passport 5TB (WDBPKJ0050)
£129.91
Compare Prices
20 offers
Seagate One Touch Password 4TB
£148.38
Compare Prices
10 offers
LaCie Rugged Mini 2TB
£138.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Verbatim Store 'n' Go USB 3.0 4TB
£139.81
Compare Prices
8 offers
ADATA HV320 1TB
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£134.13
Shipping: £13.99
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£141.81
Shipping: £13.99
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£158.64
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel