Intenso Memory Center 6TB (6031514)

Price History
• External Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 6 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: USB 3.0
• Spin Speed: 5,400 rpm
• Cache: 32 MB
• Connections: USB-B
• Power Supply: Network operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Memory Center 6TB (6031514)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Memory Center external hard drive 6 TB 5400 RPM 3.5" USB 6031514
High capacity - high speedThe Memory Center is the ideal storage solution for large amounts of data. Photos. movies and music files have sufficient space on the 3.5“ desktop hard drive. The high-glossy plastic housing appears classic and blends well into any office. You wish to quickly transfer your large video and music files from your computer to an external hard drive? No problem with the Memory Center. The hard drive can achieve 10 times higher transfer rates than hard drives with USB 2.0. Reading rates of 85 MB per second and writing rates of 75 MB per second ensure a quick data transfer.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£170.98
Shipping: Free
Intenso 3,5" Desktop HDD 3.x 6TB Memory Center FD2814865
Hard disk size: 6000.0 GB; Memory storage capacity: 6.0; Connectivity technology: USB Max. Data transfer rate: read (85MB/s), write (75MB/s) Can be used immediately without installation (plug & play), external Super Speed USB 3.0 (backwards compatible with USB 2.0) port, no external power adaptor
prodImage
£190.75
Shipping: Free
Intenso 3,5" Desktop HDD 3.x 6TB Memory Center B0716RRWTQ
Hard disk size: 6000.0 GB; Memory storage capacity: 6.0; Connectivity technology: USB Max. Data transfer rate: read (85MB/s), write (75MB/s) Can be used immediately without installation (plug & play), external Super Speed USB 3.0 (backwards compatible with USB 2.0) port, no external power adaptor
prodImage
£251.91
Shipping: Free
Intenso Memory Center external hard drive 6000 GB Black
prodImage
£357.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W120 mm x D189 mm x H34 mm
Hard Drive Capacity
6 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:5,400 rpm
Cache:32 MB
Connections:USB-B
Interfaces:USB 3.0
Power Supply:Network operation
Weight
650 g

Price History

1M 3M
Intenso Memory Center 6TB (6031514)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Gut
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
12/01/2020
|
Super------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
With reviews from

Intenso Memory Center 6TB (6031514) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Intenso Memory Center 6TB (6031514)
prodImage
£170.98
Shipping: Free
MemoryC
prodImage
£190.75
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£251.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£357.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel