Seagate FireCuda Gaming HDD 5TB (STKL5000400)

Price History
• External HDD
• Hard Drive Capacity: 5 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: USB 3.0, USB Micro
• Spin Speed: 5,400 rpm
• Dimensions: W81 mm x D122.5 mm x H21.5 mm
• Weight: 266 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate FireCuda Gaming HDD 5TB (STKL5000400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Seagate Game Drive FireCuda external hard drive 5 TB Black STKL5000400
Plug in and light up with the FireCuda Gaming Hard Drive. Created with up to 5TB of capacity and a sleek. bold design—this gaming hard drive can hold all your titles and compliment the look of your battlestation. And bring an extra layer of atmosphere to gaming sessions with customizable RGB LED lighting.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£171.30
Shipping: Free
Seagate FireCuda Gaming Hard Drive 5TB, External Hard Drive HDD, USB 3/2, RGB LED lighting, Data Rescue Services (STKL5000400) B08Y1S6R1V
WARRANTY Enjoy peace of mind with the included 3-year Rescue Data Recovery Services and 2-year limited warranty
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Seagate Game Drive FireCuda External Hard Drive 5 TB Micro-USB B 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 G STKL5000400
Seagate Game Drive FireCuda External Hard Drive 5 TB Micro-USB B 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Seagate Game Drive FireCuda external hard drive 5 TB Micro-USB B 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black 285855
Plug in and light up with the FireCuda Gaming Hard Drive. Created with up to 5TB of capacity and a sleek bold designthis gaming hard drive can hold all your titles and compliment the look of your battlestation. And bring an extra layer of atmosphere to gaming sessions with customizable RGB LED lighting.
prodImage
£215.35
Shipping: Free
Seagate FIRECUDA Gaming Hard Drive 5TB Game Drive FireCuda, 5000GB, W126260478 (Game Drive FireCuda, 5000GB, 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1), Black) WESSTKL5000400
W126260478
prodImage
£232.06
Shipping: Free
Seagate FIRECUDA Gaming Hard Drive 5TB Game Drive FireCuda, 5000GB, W126260478 (Game Drive FireCuda, 5000GB, 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1), Black) STKL5000400
W126260478
prodImage
£245.98
Shipping: Free
Seagate Game Drive FireCuda external hard drive 5000 GB Black
5 TB, USB 3.0, 14.5x80x122.5 mm
prodImage
£347.24
£357.24
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Dimensions
W81 mm x D122.5 mm x H21.5 mm
Hard Drive Capacity
5 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Spin Speed:5,400 rpm
Interfaces:USB 3.0, USB Micro
Weight
266 g

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate FireCuda Gaming HDD 5TB (STKL5000400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)
£101.35
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)Compare 14 Prices
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)
£152.38
Seagate SkyHawk 4TB (ST4000VX016)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)
£219.99
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN006)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)
£129.99
Seagate IronWolf 2TB (ST2000VN003)Compare 10 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)
£425.00
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)Compare 7 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£276.14
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)Compare 8 Prices
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)
£548.88
Seagate Exos X16 16TB (ST16000NM001G)Compare 4 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£98.47
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate FireCuda Gaming HDD 5TB (STKL5000400)
prodImage
£171.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel