Seagate Expansion Desktop 14TB (STKP14000400)

Manufacturer: Seagate
Seagate Expansion Desktop 14TB (STKP14000400)
from £404.60to £515.843 offersManufacturer: Seagate
• External HDD
• Hard Drive Capacity: 14 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s), USB 3.0, USB Micro
• Dimensions: W179 mm x D125 mm x H41.9 mm
• Weight: 1.17 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Expansion Desktop 14TB (STKP14000400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seagate Expansion STKP14000400 external hard drive 14 TB Black
Seagate Expansion desktop drive. add-on storage for your PC and MacThe Seagate Expansion desktop drive provides extra storage for your ever-growing collection of files. Instantly add space for more files. consolidate all of your files to a single location. or free up space on your computer’s internal drive to help improve performance.Setup is straightforward; simply plug in the included power supply and USB cable. and you are ready to go. It is automatically recognized by the Windows® or Mac operating system. so there is no software to install and nothing to configure. Saving files is easy too—just drag-and-drop.Take advantage of the fast data transfer speeds with the USB 3.0 interface by connecting to a USB 3.0 port.Plus. Seagate Expansion comes with Rescue Data Recovery Services for additional peace of mind.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£404.60
Shipping: Free
Seagate Expansion STKP14000400 external hard drive 14000 GB Black
Seagate Expansion desktop drive, add-on storage for your PC and Mac The Seagate Expansion desktop drive provides extra storage for your ever-growing...
prodImage
£451.90
£492.90
Shipping: £41.00
with shipping: £41.00
Seagate Expansion Desktop 14TB, External Hard Drive, USB 3.0, Data Rescue Services (STKP14000400) UK_STKP14000400
Easy-to-use desktop hard drive—simply plug in the power adapter and USB cable Fast file transfers with USB 3.0 Drag-and-drop file saving right out of the box Automatic recognition of Windows and Mac computers for simple setup (Reformatting required for use with Time Machine) Enjoy peace of mind with the included limited warranty and Rescue Data Recovery Services
prodImage
£515.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W179 mm x D125 mm x H41.9 mm
Hard Drive Capacity
14 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s), USB 3.0, USB Micro
Weight
1.17 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Seagate Expansion Desktop 14TB (STKP14000400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seagate

Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)
£160.00
Seagate IronWolf 4TB (ST4000VN006)Compare 11 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)
£79.99
Seagate BarraCuda 2TB (ST2000DM008)Compare 18 Prices
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)
£653.09
Seagate BarraCuda 20TB (ST20000DM001)Compare 5 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)
£294.00
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN004)Compare 13 Prices
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)
£480.99
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LaCie d2 Professional 10TB (STHA10000800)
£399.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
iStorage diskAshur 2 3TB
£349.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
iStorage diskAshur 2 4TB
£384.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 3TB
£428.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
iStorage diskAshur Pro 2 2TB
£351.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Seagate Expansion Desktop 16TB (STKP16000400)
£374.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Seagate Expansion Desktop 14TB (STKP14000400)
prodImage
£404.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£451.90
Shipping: £41.00
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£515.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel