Samsonite Roader laptop bag with wheels 55 cm

Price History
• Samsonite Backpack Trolley
• Versatile compartments for laptop, power bank, keys
• Concealed handle for trolley function
• Made from coated, recycled polyester
• Numerous padded compartments for electronics
• Dimensions: 55 cm, dark blue design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Roader laptop bag with wheels 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Roader - Laptop Backpack with Wheels 17.3 Inches, 55 cm, 28 l, Gray (Drift Gray) B0BLQ8ZZTC
Compression straps to adjust volume and laptop compartment Three top equipped backpacks with case for tablets, compartment for bottles, rain cover, document sleeve, compression straps, pen holder Outer and inner material made from recycled PET bottles as part of our recyclex material technology initiative Carry handle on the top
prodImage
£114.05
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Roader - Laptop Backpack with Wheels 17.3 Inches, 55 cm, 28 l, Black (Deep Black) B0BLPC8T2J
Compression straps to adjust volume and laptop compartment Three top equipped backpacks with case for tablets, compartment for bottles, rain cover, document sleeve, compression straps, pen holder Outer and inner material made from recycled PET bottles as part of our recyclex material technology initiative Carry handle on the top
prodImage
£114.05
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Roader - Laptop Backpack with Wheels 17.3 Inches, 55 cm, 28 l, Blue (Dark Blue) B0BLQ6BW8Q
Compression straps to adjust volume and laptop compartment Three top equipped backpacks with case for tablets, compartment for bottles, rain cover, document sleeve, compression straps, pen holder Outer and inner material made from recycled PET bottles as part of our recyclex material technology initiative Carry handle on the top
prodImage
£114.05
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Roader - Laptop Backpack with Wheels 17.3 Inches, 55 cm, 28 l, Gray (Drift Gray)
Compression straps to adjust volume and laptop compartment Three top equipped backpacks with case for tablets, compartment for bottles, rain cover, document sleeve, compression straps, pen holder Outer and inner material made from recycled PET bottles as part of our recyclex material technology initiative Carry handle on the top
prodImage
£129.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Samsonite Backpack Trolley
Versatile compartments for laptop, power bank, keys
Concealed handle for trolley function
Made from coated, recycled polyester
Numerous padded compartments for electronics
Dimensions: 55 cm, dark blue design

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Roader laptop bag with wheels 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Paradiver Light M
£93.88
Samsonite Paradiver Light MCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6
£95.10
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6Compare 2 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light L
£91.48
Samsonite Paradiver Light LCompare 14 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3
£139.00
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3Compare 3 Prices
Samsonite Securipak 15.6"
£69.95
Samsonite Securipak 15.6"Compare 8 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 14.1
£87.05
Samsonite Litepoint 14.1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Paramount Backpack 24L
£112.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Paramount Backpack 27L
£120.65
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thule Construct Backpack 28L
£106.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jansport Driver 8
£105.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Paramount 18L
£104.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 14.1"
£123.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2701 Gaming Backpack
£101.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Subterra 2 27L
£99.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2701
£98.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 14.1" with Flap
£141.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£114.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.05
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£129.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel