Samsonite Guardit Classy Laptop Backpack 14.1"

Price History
• Backpack made of 100% recycled polyester
• Shiny metal accents for a modern look
• 2 main compartments, organizer, laptop compartment for 14", tablet compartment for 10.5"
• 1 front pocket, document compartment, bottle holder
• Padded back, adjustable shoulder straps, carry handle
• Attachable to trolley
• Dimensions: 29 cm x 40 cm x 18 cm, Volume: 17.5 L, Weight: 0.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Guardit Classy Laptop Backpack 14.1"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Guardit Classy - Laptop Backpack with Handles 14.1 Inch, 38 cm, 15.5 L, Grey (Stone Grey) B0D3LHRK2W
Laptop backpack 14.1 inch: 27 x 14.5 x 38 cm, 15.5 L, 0.50 kg Two side mesh pockets for bottles or umbrellas + double top handle This backpack with beautiful feminine zip pullers is perfect for keeping all your belongings organised. It comes with a business organization for your laptop and has multiple functional pockets. Travel in maximum comfort thanks to the padded back, ergonomic shoulder straps and additional smart sleeve. The outer fabric and inner lining are made from 100% recycled PET. The coating and backing material are made from new materials.
prodImage
£59.94
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Guardit Classy - 14.1 Inch Laptop Backpack, 40 cm, 17.5 L, Grey (Stone Grey) B0948XB4LJ
14.1 inch laptop backpack: 29 x 18 x 40 cm - 17.5 L - 0.70 kg Shiny nickel & Samsonite logo details A handy smart sleeve, organized front pocket, ergonomic shoulder straps and padded back panel Special laptop and tablet compartment, protective floor nails on the bottom and an organized front pocket The outer material and inner lining are made from 100% post-consumer recycled PET. The coating and backing of the fabrics are made from new materials
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Guardit Classy - Ryanair Cabin Bag 25 x 20 x 40 cm, 20 L, 0.60 kg, Hand Luggage, Airplane Backpack S Underseater, Green (Gunmetal Green) B0D3LJRJWW
Laptop backpack 14.1 inch: 25 x 20 x 40 cm, 20 L, 0.60 kg Suitable for Ryanair cabin size: 25 x 20 x 40 cm This backpack with beautiful feminine zip pullers is perfect for keeping all your belongings organised. It comes with a business organization for your laptop and has multiple functional pockets. Travel in maximum comfort thanks to the padded back, ergonomic shoulder straps and additional smart sleeve. The outer fabric and inner lining are made from 100% recycled PET. The coating and backing material are made from new materials.
prodImage
£71.08
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Guardit Classy - Ryanair Cabin Bag 25 x 20 x 40 cm, 20 L, 0.60 kg, Hand Luggage, Airplane Backpack S Underseater, Grey (Stone Grey) B0D3LL3H3B
prodImage
£73.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack made of 100% recycled polyester
Shiny metal accents for a modern look
2 main compartments, organizer, laptop compartment for 14", tablet compartment for 10.5"
1 front pocket, document compartment, bottle holder
Padded back, adjustable shoulder straps, carry handle
Attachable to trolley
Dimensions: 29 cm x 40 cm x 18 cm, Volume: 17.5 L, Weight: 0.7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Guardit Classy Laptop Backpack 14.1"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars Item is fine but it is used and came with things inside!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/08/2023
|
The item is fine and nice, but someone used it clearly as it came with these things (even post-its) inside. This is unacceptable! Or you sell me a B-stock item (cleaning it from its mess) or it must be new I will make a formal...View More claimView Less
4.0 out of 5 stars Love this bag
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/06/2023
|
Purchased May 2023 Positives - Looks smart and professional - Great spring /summer colour. - Soooo many pockets and compartments. Negatives - Can become quite bulking (think of that annoying traveller bashing people with their...View More rucksack...). - No side straps to keep the bulk in check. - Only the top zip interlocks (for a padlock). All the zips have a large loop for opening/closing, but as I commute on the tube, interlocking zips are preferred.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Perfect and massive!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/06/2023
|
What an awesome laptop backpack! It fits my standard size laptop plus loads of extra stuff. Loads of pockets and very nicely balanced when on your back. Very nice material too, very pleased with my purchase well worth the money
5,0 von 5 Sternen Like it
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/06/2023
|
I always like th samsonite products. This laptop is very convenient. Light and easy to carry. I am using it for 7 months and love it
4.0 out of 5 stars Many compartments and pockets
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/05/2023
|
as above.
With reviews from

Samsonite Guardit Classy Laptop Backpack 14.1" Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
13
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Paradiver Light M
£93.88
Samsonite Paradiver Light MCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6
£95.30
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6Compare 2 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light L
£91.48
Samsonite Paradiver Light LCompare 14 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3
£139.00
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3Compare 3 Prices
Samsonite Securipak 15.6"
£69.95
Samsonite Securipak 15.6"Compare 8 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 14.1
£87.05
Samsonite Litepoint 14.1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SwissGear Pegasus
£60.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
SwissGear Ibex
£60.63
Compare Prices
10 offers
RivaCase 7760
£57.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Forvert Lance
£60.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Reload 16"
£58.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Case Logic BPEB115
£57.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBB618GL
£48.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Notus Backpack
£56.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£59.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel