Samsonite Airea 78 cm

Manufacturer: Samsonite
from £135.20to £330.204 offersManufacturer: Samsonite
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Soft luggage
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 120 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lock: TSA lock
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Airea 78 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Airea - Spinner L Expandable, Suitcase, 78 cm, 111.5/120 l, Blue (Dark Blue) B08PZDKNTD
Large suitcase, two-week trip: 78x49x29 cm - 111.5/120L - 2.80 kg Elegant Trend Design: Modern, fresh design inspired by the trending Built-on-Pocket trend from the fashion world, combined with refined Gunmetal details and textured logos and zippers Maximum Packing Volume: Recessed double wheels provide up to 3% more volume on check-in suitcases, plus a hidden expansion function for even more storage space Thoughtful Organisation: Front pocket with quick access and D-ring closure, elastic cross straps with Smart-Fix system, U-shaped divider with zip pocket, and additional straps in the upper compartment Robust & Secure on the Road: Integrated TSA lock, reinforced corners for extra durability, and practical carrying options with side handle, bottom handle and a sturdy back panel for greater comfort on the go
prodImage
£135.20
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Airea - Spinner L Expandable, Suitcase, 78 cm, 111.5/120 l, black (black)
Spinner 78 expandable (Large Suitcase: Two Week Travel): 49 x 29 x 78 cm - 111,5 L - 2,80 kg Elegant, young design inspired by the built-on pocket trend as seen in fashion Recessed double wheels providing extra capacity Integrated TSA lock with kissing eye sliders. The item is set to 0-0-0 at the factory, lock instructions are inside the suitcase. Lightweight and broad cabin offer as of 1,75 kg for the Spinner 55
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsonite Airea - Spinner L Expandable, Suitcase, 78/29 cm, 111.5/120 L, Blue (Dark Blue) & Airea - Spinner S Expandable, Carry-on Luggage, 55 cm, 38/43.5 L, Blue (Dark Blue) B0D3PMRCVB
Spinner 78/29 expandable (Large Suitcase Two Week Travel) 49 x 29 x 78 cm - 111,5/120 L - 2,80 k Elegant, young design inspired by the built-on pocket trend as seen in fashion Recessed double wheels providing extra capacity Integrated TSA lock with kissing eye sliders. The item is set to 0-0-0 at the factory, lock instructions are inside the suitcase Spinner 55 expandable (Carry-on luggage: 2 days travel): 35 x 22 x 55 cm - 38 L - 1,80 kg Elegant, young design inspired by the built-on pocket trend as seen in fashion Recessed double wheels providing extra capacity Integrated TSA lock with kissing eye sliders. The item is set to 0-0-0 at the factory, lock instructions are inside the suitcase.
prodImage
£274.20
£278.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsonite Airea - Spinner L Expandable Suitcase, 78/29 cm, 111.5/120 L, Dark Blue & Spinner S Carry-on Luggage, 55 cm, 41 L, Dark Blue B0D3PR6YL6
Spinner 78/29 expandable (Large Suitcase Two Week Travel) 49 x 29 x 78 cm - 111,5/120 L - 2,80 k Elegant, young design inspired by the built-on pocket trend as seen in fashion Recessed double wheels providing extra capacity Integrated TSA lock with kissing eye sliders. The item is set to 0-0-0 at the factory, lock instructions are inside the suitcase Spinner 55 (Carry-on luggage: 2 days travel): 40 x 20 x 55 cm - 41 L - 1,75 kg Elegant, young design inspired by the built-on pocket trend as seen in fashion Recessed double wheels providing extra capacity Integrated TSA lock with kissing eye sliders. The item is set to 0-0-0 at the factory, lock instructions are inside the suitcase.
prodImage
£330.20
£334.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:120 L
Dimensions:W49 Centimetre x H78 Centimetre x D29 Centimetre
Weight:2.8 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Soft luggage
Number of Rollers:4
Lock:TSA lock
Material:Nylon
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Expandable Volume:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Airea 78 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£160.72
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£98.50
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£144.40
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 9 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£224.66
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£289.35
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£148.35
Samsonite Airea 67 cmCompare 5 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£151.45
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cmCompare 10 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cm
£133.70
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£236.09
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Trans4 L
£134.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tatonka Travel Trolley L
£134.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kipling Youri 50
£133.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Galaxy
£151.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell M
£132.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Discovery
£130.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Travel Roller
£140.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 66 cm
£106.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
£129.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Trans4 M
£128.74
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£135.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£274.20
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£330.20
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel