Salomon Trailblazer 30

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 27 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Elastic Strap Holder: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H50 Centimetre x W34 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
• Weight: 0.81 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Trailblazer 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon TRAILBLAZER 30-Cloudburst-PALOMA-SILVER B0GPMP6Y1F
Versatile: With high-quality quality fabrics and trims and a great fit, this pack is geared up for hiking and the city Easy to Use: 30-liters of storage, a new back stash pocket and stretch side pockets to put your gear conveniently within reach, for everything from day hikes to daily commutes Comfy & Light: With a padded back system, belt and shoulder strap, the ultra-comfy harness adapts to your body. Compression straps secure the weight
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon TRAILBLAZER 30 Versatile Hiking Pack - Superior Fabrics, 30L Storage, Comfy Harness, Compression Straps for City and Outdoor Adventures B0C5M35GLP
Versatile: With superior quality fabrics and trims and a great fit, this pack is geared up for hiking and the city Easy to Use: 30-liters of storage, a new back stash pocket and stretch side pockets to put your gear conveniently within reach, for everything from day hikes to daily commutes Comfy & Light: With a padded back system, belt and shoulder strap, the ultra-comfy harness adapts to your body. Compression straps secure the weight
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Salomon TRAILBLAZER 30 Versatile Hiking Pack - Superior Fabrics, 30L Storage, Comfy Harness, Compression Straps for City and Outdoor Adventures
Versatile: With superior quality fabrics and trims and a great fit, this pack is geared up for hiking and the city
prodImage
£90.91
Shipping: Free
Salomon TRAILBLAZER 30 Versatile Hiking Pack - Superior Fabrics, 30L Storage, Comfy Harness, Compression Straps for City and Outdoor Adventures LC2183200001
Salomon TRAILBLAZER 30 Versatile Hiking Pack - Superior Fabrics, 30L Storage, Comfy Harness, Compression Straps for City and Outdoor Adventures
prodImage
£92.69
Shipping: Free
Salomon Trailblazer 30 Unisex Hiking Backpack, 30L Versatile, Easy to Use, and Comfy & Light, Blue LC12608$
Features Trailblazer updated model 30-liters of storage, a new back stash pocket and stretch side pockets to put your gear conveniently within...
prodImage
£116.02
Shipping: Free
Salomon Trailblazer 30 Unisex Hiking Backpack, 30L Versatile, Easy to Use, and Comfy & Light, Black LC2183200001
prodImage
£116.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:27 L
Dimensions:H50 Centimetre x W34 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:0.81 kg
Functions
Material:Nylon, Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Elastic Strap Holder:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Trailblazer 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Active Skin 4
£61.99
Salomon Active Skin 4Compare 27 Prices
Salomon Agile 12 Set
£76.44
Salomon Agile 12 SetCompare 3 Prices
Salomon Trailblazer 10
£40.49
Salomon Trailblazer 10Compare 7 Prices
Salomon Pulse Belt
£21.99
Salomon Pulse BeltCompare 13 Prices
Salomon Cross 12
£69.99
Salomon Cross 12Compare 1 Prices
Salomon Agile 2 Set
£58.43
Salomon Agile 2 SetCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Trailblazer Belt
£44.99
Salomon Trailblazer BeltCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Arcane Roll Top
£58.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vaude Mineo 17 Daypack
£59.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Haglöfs Tight Medium
£61.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia Black Hole 25L
£59.50
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Uphill Air 18
£58.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow Sling
£63.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Hot Shot Mini
£58.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Coreway Rolltop 20
£58.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE 6.0 Large
£55.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Clas Seoul
£59.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel