Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Women's approach shoes
• Upper made of recycled, breathable mesh
• POMOCA outsole for climbing performance and fast approaches
• Waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX Extended Comfort membrane
• Switchfit technology for easy transition from hiking to climbing mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex® Shoe Women, Black, 4 B0CGC1H6WW
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£105.40
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex® Shoe Women, Black, 6,5 B0C6XQ1GJN
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£109.14
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex® Shoe Women, Black, 6,5 144380010
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX MAG13333668
The Dolomites have so many climbing classics that the rocks hardly need an introduction: Tre Cime / Marmolada / Cinque Torri… enough said.Our Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex® shoes are technical approach shoes for women with a precise fit, featuring a high-traction POMOCA outsole for climbing performance and quick approaches in the mountains / technical scrambling and easy mountain paths. The upper is made from breathable recycled mesh with an expandable gaiter tongue and a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX® Extended Comfort membrane / for weather protection. The technical construction ensures a precise fit optimized by its Kevlar cable network that wraps around the foot for added flexibility / fit and firm support of the ankle and heel. Additionally, the Wildfire 2 are equipped with our unique Switchfit adjustment that instantly switches from hiking mode to climbing mode / and the Multi Fit Footbed Plus (MFF+) for a customizable fit.The Pomoca Speed MTN outsole features a climbing zone at th......
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men 144379994
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£131.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex® Shoe Women, Black, 4 144380005
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£112.68
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men B0BB15WTD3
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£113.97
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex® Shoe Women, Black, 6 B0C6XQGXC9
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£114.90
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men B0BB13K8Q2
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£118.19
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men B0B9ZRGR9F
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£125.52
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex® Shoe Women, Black, 6,5 144380010
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£126.70
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex® Shoe Women, Black, 7 B0C5R4CWNP
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex® Shoe Women, Black, 4,5 144380006
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex® Shoe Women, Black, 4,5 B0CGBJF4CK
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men B0B31BB984
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£134.64
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men 144379994
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£153.22
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men B0B317YFLZ
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men B0BB15ZV4Z
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£156.74
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex® Shoe Women, Black, 7,5 B0C6XPW9S5
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£170.12
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex® Shoe Women, Black, 5
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£172.47
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex® Shoe Women, Black, 6
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£172.47
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men 041526.110.RL.09DF8.US.SALEW.B0B318ZTZG
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£174.97
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men B0B319KSF8
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men B0B9ZSN9DC
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men B0B31CNPRX
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men B0B1Q2KVW4
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men B0B9ZSK4DT
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex® Shoe Women, Black, 6
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men 144379996
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men B0BFDYNWTS
Upper made from breathable recycled mesh fabric Shoe heel 11 mm Single shoe weight 348 g MFF+ footbed Upper material with protective TPU edge
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Women's approach shoes
Upper made of recycled, breathable mesh
POMOCA outsole for climbing performance and fast approaches
Waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX Extended Comfort membrane
Switchfit technology for easy transition from hiking to climbing mode
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£95.05
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MenCompare 27 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 72 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£113.71
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX MenCompare 46 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£85.00
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 6 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£107.49
Salewa Wildfire 2 MenCompare 44 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX Men
£130.82
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£72.41
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 66 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 32 Prices
Salewa Crow GTX Women
£162.17
Salewa Crow GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£104.61
Salewa Alp Mate Mid MenCompare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude HKG Core Mid Men
£105.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX Men
£104.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Salewa Alpenviolet Mid GTX Women
£101.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Sapuen High GTX Men
£104.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Timberland Ledge Mid
£105.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Rapace GTX Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Dolomite 54 Hike Low Evo GTX Women
£104.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£99.70
Compare Prices
15 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex Men
£107.09
Compare Prices
15 offers
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Mid Ws (320703)
£103.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£105.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.14
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.93
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel