Salewa MTN Trainer GTX Men

Price History
• Men's Hiking Shoe
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Weight: 610 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa MTN Trainer GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Black Out/Holland, 9.5, Male B072KPJL1N
Upper Material: Extremely wear-resistant material, 1.6 mm suede, 360° solid rubber sheathing Inner Material: Mesh Very comfortable approach shoe for men: The Salewa MS MTN Trainer Evo is an alpine approach shoe for men and is ideal for technical hikes, via ferrata and trekking Vibram MTN Trainer Evo Outsole: These men's mountaineering shoes feature the multifunctional Vibram MTN Trainer Evo outsole for safety and stability on difficult terrain Deep and self-cleaning tread: the aggressive lugs of the men's outdoor trekking shoes ensure a secure grip on rocky ground, scree and via ferrata as well as optimal traction Special climbing zone in the midfoot: the hiking shoes for men with right-angled studs allow maximum power transfer for better grip on metal cramps and ladders Gore-Tex Extended Comfort Technology: Men's hiking boots provide durable waterproofing and breathability, while wicking sweat and heat away from the foot
prodImage
£104.80
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Night Black/Kamille, 11.5, Male B076LX9R6W
Upper Material: Extremely wear-resistant material, 1.6 mm suede, 360° solid rubber sheathing Inner Material: Mesh Very comfortable approach shoe for men: The Salewa MS MTN Trainer Evo is an alpine approach shoe for men and is ideal for technical hikes, via ferrata and trekking Vibram MTN Trainer Evo Outsole: These men's mountaineering shoes feature the multifunctional Vibram MTN Trainer Evo outsole for safety and stability on difficult terrain Deep and self-cleaning tread: the aggressive lugs of the men's outdoor trekking shoes ensure a secure grip on rocky ground, scree and via ferrata as well as optimal traction Special climbing zone in the midfoot: the hiking shoes for men with right-angled studs allow maximum power transfer for better grip on metal cramps and ladders Gore-Tex Extended Comfort Technology: Men's hiking boots provide durable waterproofing and breathability, while wicking sweat and heat away from the foot
prodImage
£107.19
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Black/Black, 12, Male B07VHYD8NK
Low-cut men's alpine approach shoe for technical hikes, via ferratas and trekking with a grippy Vibram sole and a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: VIBRAM MTN TRAINER EVO Single shoe weight: 535g
prodImage
£110.02
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Black/Black, 9.5, Male B07TW4Z8RF
Low-cut men's alpine approach shoe for technical hikes, via ferratas and trekking with a grippy Vibram sole and a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: VIBRAM MTN TRAINER EVO Single shoe weight: 535g
prodImage
£110.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Black/Black, 11.5, Male B07TX65JF9
Low-cut men's alpine approach shoe for technical hikes, via ferratas and trekking with a grippy Vibram sole and a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: VIBRAM MTN TRAINER EVO Single shoe weight: 535g
prodImage
£107.84
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Black/Black, 8.5, Male B07VFQGW3N
Low-cut men's alpine approach shoe for technical hikes, via ferratas and trekking with a grippy Vibram sole and a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: VIBRAM MTN TRAINER EVO Single shoe weight: 535g
prodImage
£108.67
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Black/Black, 7, Male B07V1T8613
Low-cut men's alpine approach shoe for technical hikes, via ferratas and trekking with a grippy Vibram sole and a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: VIBRAM MTN TRAINER EVO Single shoe weight: 535g
prodImage
£109.34
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Night Black/Kamille, 8, Male B071XF18Z5
GORE-TEX Upper - Durable waterproof protection to the upper. Breathable - Moisture and air within the shoe is able to escape for breathability. Suede Leather - Robust material will improve the structure and keep the feet protected. Toe and Heel Protection - Thicker material covers the toes and heel for protection. 3F System - Improved flexibility and blister-free fit.
prodImage
£111.30
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Night Black/Kamille, 8, Male B071XF18Z5
prodImage
£114.53
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Night Black/Kamille, 11, Male B071KGTM61
Low-cut men's alpine approach shoe for technical hikes, via ferratas and trekking with a grippy Vibram sole and a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: VIBRAM MTN TRAINER EVO Single shoe weight: 535g
prodImage
£115.76
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Night Black/Kamille, 9, Male B072KPHT5W
Low-cut men's alpine approach shoe for technical hikes, via ferratas and trekking with a grippy Vibram sole and a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: VIBRAM MTN TRAINER EVO Single shoe weight: 535g
prodImage
£121.03
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Black Out/Holland, 13, Male B077SCCMQ3
Very comfortable approach shoe for men: The Salewa MS MTN Trainer Evo is an alpine approach shoe for men and is ideal for technical hikes, via ferrata and trekking Vibram MTN Trainer Evo Outsole: These men's mountaineering shoes feature the multifunctional Vibram MTN Trainer Evo outsole for safety and stability on difficult terrain Deep and self-cleaning tread: the aggressive lugs of the men's outdoor trekking shoes ensure a secure grip on rocky ground, scree and via ferrata as well as optimal traction Special climbing zone in the midfoot: the hiking shoes for men with right-angled studs allow maximum power transfer for better grip on metal cramps and ladders Gore-Tex Extended Comfort Technology: Men's hiking boots provide durable waterproofing and breathability, while wicking sweat and heat away from the foot
prodImage
£122.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Black Out/Holland, 9, Male B071GVWCWN
Upper Material: Extremely wear-resistant material, 1.6 mm suede, 360° solid rubber sheathing Inner Material: Mesh Very comfortable approach shoe for men: The Salewa MS MTN Trainer Evo is an alpine approach shoe for men and is ideal for technical hikes, via ferrata and trekking Vibram MTN Trainer Evo Outsole: These men's mountaineering shoes feature the multifunctional Vibram MTN Trainer Evo outsole for safety and stability on difficult terrain Deep and self-cleaning tread: the aggressive lugs of the men's outdoor trekking shoes ensure a secure grip on rocky ground, scree and via ferrata as well as optimal traction Special climbing zone in the midfoot: the hiking shoes for men with right-angled studs allow maximum power transfer for better grip on metal cramps and ladders Gore-Tex Extended Comfort Technology: Men's hiking boots provide durable waterproofing and breathability, while wicking sweat and heat away from the foot
prodImage
£123.46
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Black Out/Holland, 10, Male B071KGWKYH
Upper Material: Extremely wear-resistant material, 1.6 mm suede, 360° solid rubber sheathing Inner Material: Mesh Very comfortable approach shoe for men: The Salewa MS MTN Trainer Evo is an alpine approach shoe for men and is ideal for technical hikes, via ferrata and trekking Vibram MTN Trainer Evo Outsole: These men's mountaineering shoes feature the multifunctional Vibram MTN Trainer Evo outsole for safety and stability on difficult terrain Deep and self-cleaning tread: the aggressive lugs of the men's outdoor trekking shoes ensure a secure grip on rocky ground, scree and via ferrata as well as optimal traction Special climbing zone in the midfoot: the hiking shoes for men with right-angled studs allow maximum power transfer for better grip on metal cramps and ladders Gore-Tex Extended Comfort Technology: Men's hiking boots provide durable waterproofing and breathability, while wicking sweat and heat away from the foot
prodImage
£124.76
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Black Out/Holland, 10.5, Male B0721V41V6
Upper Material: Extremely wear-resistant material, 1.6 mm suede, 360° solid rubber sheathing Inner Material: Mesh Very comfortable approach shoe for men: The Salewa MS MTN Trainer Evo is an alpine approach shoe for men and is ideal for technical hikes, via ferrata and trekking Vibram MTN Trainer Evo Outsole: These men's mountaineering shoes feature the multifunctional Vibram MTN Trainer Evo outsole for safety and stability on difficult terrain Deep and self-cleaning tread: the aggressive lugs of the men's outdoor trekking shoes ensure a secure grip on rocky ground, scree and via ferrata as well as optimal traction Special climbing zone in the midfoot: the hiking shoes for men with right-angled studs allow maximum power transfer for better grip on metal cramps and ladders Gore-Tex Extended Comfort Technology: Men's hiking boots provide durable waterproofing and breathability, while wicking sweat and heat away from the foot
prodImage
£126.68
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Night Black/Kamille, 7.5, Male B071KGWKZ6
prodImage
£126.88
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Night Black/Kamille, 10.5, Male B072N985K2
Low-cut men's alpine approach shoe for technical hikes, via ferratas and trekking with a grippy Vibram sole and a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: VIBRAM MTN TRAINER EVO Single shoe weight: 535g
prodImage
£128.22
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Night Black/Kamille, 6, Male B072R88YJ7
Upper Material: Extremely wear-resistant material, 1.6 mm suede, 360° solid rubber sheathing Inner Material: Mesh Very comfortable approach shoe for men: The Salewa MS MTN Trainer Evo is an alpine approach shoe for men and is ideal for technical hikes, via ferrata and trekking Vibram MTN Trainer Evo Outsole: These men's mountaineering shoes feature the multifunctional Vibram MTN Trainer Evo outsole for safety and stability on difficult terrain Deep and self-cleaning tread: the aggressive lugs of the men's outdoor trekking shoes ensure a secure grip on rocky ground, scree and via ferrata as well as optimal traction Special climbing zone in the midfoot: the hiking shoes for men with right-angled studs allow maximum power transfer for better grip on metal cramps and ladders Gore-Tex Extended Comfort Technology: Men's hiking boots provide durable waterproofing and breathability, while wicking sweat and heat away from the foot
prodImage
£129.53
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Black Out/Holland, 7, Male B071XF18ZC
Low-cut men's alpine approach shoe for technical hikes, via ferratas and trekking with a grippy Vibram sole and a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: VIBRAM MTN TRAINER EVO Single shoe weight: 535g
prodImage
£129.72
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Black Out/Holland, 6.5, Male B071XF182J
Upper Material: Extremely wear-resistant material, 1.6 mm suede, 360° solid rubber sheathing Inner Material: Mesh Very comfortable approach shoe for men: The Salewa MS MTN Trainer Evo is an alpine approach shoe for men and is ideal for technical hikes, via ferrata and trekking Vibram MTN Trainer Evo Outsole: These men's mountaineering shoes feature the multifunctional Vibram MTN Trainer Evo outsole for safety and stability on difficult terrain Deep and self-cleaning tread: the aggressive lugs of the men's outdoor trekking shoes ensure a secure grip on rocky ground, scree and via ferrata as well as optimal traction Special climbing zone in the midfoot: the hiking shoes for men with right-angled studs allow maximum power transfer for better grip on metal cramps and ladders Gore-Tex Extended Comfort Technology: Men's hiking boots provide durable waterproofing and breathability, while wicking sweat and heat away from the foot
prodImage
£136.90
Shipping: Free
Salewa MS Mountain Trainer Gore-TEX, Trekking & hiking shoes Men’s, Blue (Night Black/Kamille), 8.5 UK B072N985JC
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Black Out/Holland, 11, Male B072KPJL11
Low-cut men's alpine approach shoe for technical hikes, via ferratas and trekking with a grippy Vibram sole and a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: VIBRAM MTN TRAINER EVO Single shoe weight: 535g
prodImage
£153.20
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Night Black/Kamille, 9.5, Male B072R7K9PC
prodImage
£153.31
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Black Out/Holland, 11.5, Male B078C67SMV
Low-cut men's alpine approach shoe for technical hikes, via ferratas and trekking with a grippy Vibram sole and a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: VIBRAM MTN TRAINER EVO Single shoe weight: 535g
prodImage
£153.60
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Night Black/Kamille, 13, Male B077SCCLQD
Very comfortable approach shoe for men: The Salewa MS MTN Trainer Evo is an alpine approach shoe for men and is ideal for technical hikes, via ferrata and trekking Vibram MTN Trainer Evo Outsole: These men's mountaineering shoes feature the multifunctional Vibram MTN Trainer Evo outsole for safety and stability on difficult terrain Deep and self-cleaning tread: the aggressive lugs of the men's outdoor trekking shoes ensure a secure grip on rocky ground, scree and via ferrata as well as optimal traction Special climbing zone in the midfoot: the hiking shoes for men with right-angled studs allow maximum power transfer for better grip on metal cramps and ladders Gore-Tex Extended Comfort Technology: Men's hiking boots provide durable waterproofing and breathability, while wicking sweat and heat away from the foot
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Black Out/Holland, 6, Male B071XF1T4B
Low-cut men's alpine approach shoe for technical hikes, via ferratas and trekking with a grippy Vibram sole and a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: VIBRAM MTN TRAINER EVO Single shoe weight: 535g
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Black/Black, 8, Male B07VCMQ9FK
Low-cut men's alpine approach shoe for technical hikes, via ferratas and trekking with a grippy Vibram sole and a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: VIBRAM MTN TRAINER EVO Single shoe weight: 535g
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Black Out/Holland, 7.5, Male B072KPJL1H
Low-cut men's alpine approach shoe for technical hikes, via ferratas and trekking with a grippy Vibram sole and a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: VIBRAM MTN TRAINER EVO Single shoe weight: 535g
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Night Black/Kamille, 10, Male
Low-cut men's alpine approach shoe for technical hikes, via ferratas and trekking with a grippy Vibram sole and a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: VIBRAM MTN TRAINER EVO Single shoe weight: 535g
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Gtx, Black/Black, 11, Male B07TX6W5BX
Low-cut men's alpine approach shoe for technical hikes, via ferratas and trekking with a grippy Vibram sole and a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: VIBRAM MTN TRAINER EVO Single shoe weight: 535g
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Rubber
Weight
610 g

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa MTN Trainer GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 67 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£95.05
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MenCompare 27 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£113.71
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX MenCompare 42 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£107.49
Salewa Wildfire 2 MenCompare 43 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£77.19
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 60 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 32 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Women
£137.94
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£96.14
Salewa Alp Mate Mid MenCompare 39 Prices
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£106.12
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex MenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dolomite 54 Hike Low Evo GTX Women
£104.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX Men
£104.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Men
£97.28
Compare Prices
40 offers
Mammut Sapuen High GTX Men
£104.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Scarpa Crux GTX Men
£105.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude HKG Core Mid Men
£105.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timberland Ledge Mid
£105.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Mid Ws (320703)
£103.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alpenviolet Mid GTX Women
£106.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Aenergy Hike Low GTX Women
£103.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£104.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.19
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£110.02
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£110.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel