Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Suede, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Nylon, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Ms Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Black Out/Fluo Orange, 6.5, Male B08B1LR5CX
A comfortable men’s mid-cut boot for alpine hiking performance in a wide range conditions in diverse terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 530g
prodImage
£153.81
Shipping: Free
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Power-Tex Herrenschuh, Thyme/Black, 40.5, Male
A comfortable men’s mid-cut boot for alpine hiking performance in a wide range conditions in diverse terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 530g
prodImage
£153.82
Shipping: Free
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Power-Tex Herrenschuh, Thyme/Black, 41, Male B09KV72QK6
A comfortable men’s mid-cut boot for alpine hiking performance in a wide range conditions in diverse terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 530g
prodImage
£154.19
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Black Out/Fluo Orange, 10, Male B08B1LMXHZ
A comfortable men’s mid-cut boot for alpine hiking performance in a wide range conditions in diverse terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 530g
prodImage
£155.50
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Black Out/Fluo Orange, 11, Male B08B1LXH9Q
A comfortable men’s mid-cut boot for alpine hiking performance in a wide range conditions in diverse terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 530g
prodImage
£156.24
Shipping: Free
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Power-Tex Herrenschuh, Thyme/Black, 43, Male B09KV6YYVP
A comfortable men’s mid-cut boot for alpine hiking performance in a wide range conditions in diverse terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 530g
prodImage
£157.45
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Black Out/Fluo Orange, 8, Male B08B1KY1S5
A comfortable men’s mid-cut boot for alpine hiking performance in a wide range conditions in diverse terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 530g
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Power-Tex Herrenschuh, Thyme/Black, 42, Male B09KV7QTP5
A comfortable men’s mid-cut boot for alpine hiking performance in a wide range conditions in diverse terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 530g
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Power-Tex Herrenschuh, Thyme/Black, 44, Male
A comfortable men’s mid-cut boot for alpine hiking performance in a wide range conditions in diverse terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 530g
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Ombre Blue/0310, 9, Male
A comfortable men’s mid-cut boot for alpine hiking performance in a wide range conditions in diverse terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 530g
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Power-Tex Herrenschuh, Thyme/Black, 46, Male
A comfortable men’s mid-cut boot for alpine hiking performance in a wide range conditions in diverse terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 530g
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Power-Tex Herrenschuh, Thyme/Black, 47, Male
A comfortable men’s mid-cut boot for alpine hiking performance in a wide range conditions in diverse terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 530g
prodImage
£213.00
£233.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Salewa Ms Alp Mate Mid Ptx, Ombre Blue/0310, 7.5, Male
A comfortable men’s mid-cut boot for alpine hiking performance in a wide range conditions in diverse terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Adaptive Eyelets: The Adaptive Eyelets work with the 3F Total System to increase the overall wrapping fit and comfort of the mid-foot Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 530g
prodImage
£288.00
£308.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Suede, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Nylon, Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£95.05
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MenCompare 27 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 72 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£113.71
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX MenCompare 45 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£85.00
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 6 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£107.49
Salewa Wildfire 2 MenCompare 44 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£72.41
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 66 Prices
Salewa Crow GTX Women
£162.17
Salewa Crow GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 32 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX Women
£91.59
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX WomenCompare 37 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Women
£137.94
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dolomite 54 Hike Low Evo GTX Women
£104.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX Men
£104.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mammut Sapuen High GTX Men
£104.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Scarpa Crux GTX Men
£105.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salewa Dropline GTX Men
£115.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude HKG Core Mid Men
£105.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Mid Ws (320703)
£103.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Men
£98.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Timberland Ledge Mid
£105.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Aenergy Hike Low GTX Women
£103.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
prodImage
£104.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
1stbaseplantparts
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: £5.00
1stbaseplantparts
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel