Regatta Omicron

Price History
• Men's Fleece Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyester, 210 g/m²
• Isotex 5000 Membrane-Drop Lining: Waterproof and Breathable
• Chest Pocket with Zipper and Access for Customization
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Omicron
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

54 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(XL, Navy/Navy) Regatta Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 5000 membrane. Polyester lining. Taped seams. Quick drying. Full length zip with chin guard and inner zip guard.
prodImage
£57.14
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Black/Black) Regatta Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket
prodImage
£57.14
Shipping: Free
(S, Navy/Navy) Regatta Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket
prodImage
£57.14
Shipping: Free
(M, Navy/Navy) Regatta Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket
prodImage
£57.14
Shipping: Free
(L, Navy/Navy) Regatta Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket
prodImage
£57.14
Shipping: Free
(L, Black/Black) Regatta Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket
prodImage
£57.14
Shipping: Free
(M, Black/Black) Regatta Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket
prodImage
£57.14
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket (Navy/Navy) - Size Small c773886a-4c48-4bcd-b938-0b16e7243794
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 5000 membrane. Polyester lining. Taped seams. Quick drying. Full length zip with chin guard and inner zip guard. One right chest zip pocket. Two front zip pockets. Stretch bound cuffs and hem. Cut out label. Concealed zip access for decoration. Material: 100% polyester 210 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.67
£60.66
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket (Black/Black) - Size 3XL e6c942cf-f502-442b-9211-703b91f87140
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.67
£60.66
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket (Black/Black) - Size X-Large e86c9255-e64f-437e-8435-1d953b18fe09
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.67
£60.66
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket (Navy/Navy) - Size Large 9f782dab-e692-43eb-a33e-895fe045d848
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.67
£60.66
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket (Black/Black) - Size Medium 4f38fc93-13d3-47e7-aa5d-9438a918a0e3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.67
£60.66
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket (Black/Black) - Size Large eb237213-30e3-4154-9feb-9ac1072e0464
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.67
£60.66
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket (Navy/Navy) - Size Medium c6701b4c-100e-4078-a98c-04e06b36ddd1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.67
£60.66
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket (Navy/Navy) - Size 3XL c6ce6eb0-ab9b-4b50-a979-13ed1bc936c9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.67
£60.66
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Professional Omicron III waterproof fleece TRA624 - Mens, 100% Polyester
Regatta Professional Omicron III waterproof fleece TRA624 - Mens, 100% Polyester, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Omicron III Waterproof Breathable Full Zip Fleece in Black | Size: Large M5057538297285
Stay warm on the job with the Omicron III Waterproof Breathable mens fleece from Regatta Professional. The anti-pill properties on the fleece provide lasting wear. The waterproof fleece comes with a breathable membrane to keep you fresh. | Regatta Men's Omicron III Waterproof Breathable Full Zip Fleece in Black | Size: Large
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Omicron III Waterproof Breathable Full Zip Fleece in Dark Navy | Size: Small M5057538297322
Stay warm on the job with the Omicron III Waterproof Breathable mens fleece from Regatta Professional. The anti-pill properties on the fleece provide lasting wear. The waterproof fleece comes with a breathable membrane to keep you fresh. | Regatta Men's Omicron III Waterproof Breathable Full Zip Fleece in Dark Navy | Size: Small
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Omicron III Waterproof Breathable Full Zip Fleece in Black | Size: 3XL M5057538297315
Stay warm on the job with the Omicron III Waterproof Breathable mens fleece from Regatta Professional. The anti-pill properties on the fleece provide lasting wear. The waterproof fleece comes with a breathable membrane to keep you fresh. | Regatta Men's Omicron III Waterproof Breathable Full Zip Fleece in Black | Size: 3XL
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Omicron III Waterproof Breathable Full Zip Fleece in Black | Size: XL M5057538297292
Stay warm on the job with the Omicron III Waterproof Breathable mens fleece from Regatta Professional. The anti-pill properties on the fleece provide lasting wear. The waterproof fleece comes with a breathable membrane to keep you fresh. | Regatta Men's Omicron III Waterproof Breathable Full Zip Fleece in Black | Size: XL
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Omicron III Waterproof Breathable Full Zip Fleece in Dark Navy | Size: Medium M5057538297339
Stay warm on the job with the Omicron III Waterproof Breathable mens fleece from Regatta Professional. The anti-pill properties on the fleece provide lasting wear. The waterproof fleece comes with a breathable membrane to keep you fresh. | Regatta Men's Omicron III Waterproof Breathable Full Zip Fleece in Dark Navy | Size: Medium
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Omicron III Waterproof Breathable Full Zip Fleece in Dark Navy | Size: 3XL M5057538297377
Stay warm on the job with the Omicron III Waterproof Breathable mens fleece from Regatta Professional. The anti-pill properties on the fleece provide lasting wear. The waterproof fleece comes with a breathable membrane to keep you fresh. | Regatta Men's Omicron III Waterproof Breathable Full Zip Fleece in Dark Navy | Size: 3XL
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Omicron III Waterproof Breathable Full Zip Fleece in Dark Navy | Size: Large M5057538297346
Stay warm on the job with the Omicron III Waterproof Breathable mens fleece from Regatta Professional. The anti-pill properties on the fleece provide lasting wear. The waterproof fleece comes with a breathable membrane to keep you fresh. | Regatta Men's Omicron III Waterproof Breathable Full Zip Fleece in Dark Navy | Size: Large
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Omicron III Waterproof Breathable Full Zip Fleece in Dark Navy | Size: XL M5057538297353
Stay warm on the job with the Omicron III Waterproof Breathable mens fleece from Regatta Professional. The anti-pill properties on the fleece provide lasting wear. The waterproof fleece comes with a breathable membrane to keep you fresh. | Regatta Men's Omicron III Waterproof Breathable Full Zip Fleece in Dark Navy | Size: XL
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Fleece Jacket
Material: 100% Polyester, 210 g/m²
Isotex 5000 Membrane-Drop Lining: Waterproof and Breathable
Chest Pocket with Zipper and Access for Customization

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Omicron
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£28.99
Regatta Defender IIICompare 345 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 89 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 39 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 852 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.47
Compare Prices
208 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£27.21
Compare Prices
23 offers
Killtec Xenios
£27.64
Compare Prices
21 offers
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£22.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Compare Prices
46 offers
Quiksilver Keller Sherpa
£30.44
Compare Prices
20 offers
Element Alder
£28.23
Compare Prices
77 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker fleece jacket men
£28.29
Compare Prices
152 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£28.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£22.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
prodImage
£25.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.26
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel