Regatta Omicron

Manufacturer: Regatta
from £32.48to £60.7131 offersManufacturer: Regatta
• Men's Fleece Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyester, 210 g/m²
• Isotex 5000 Membrane-Drop Lining: Waterproof and Breathable
• Chest Pocket with Zipper and Access for Customization
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Regatta Omicron
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta TRA624 54050 Professional Omicron III Waterproof and Breathable Fleece, Navy, S B07HF1NFNW
250 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece Waterproof and breathable Isotex 5000 membrane drop liner Windproof fabric Durable water repellent finish Taped seams
prodImage
£32.48
Shipping: Free
Regatta TRA624 54080 Professional Omicron III Waterproof and Breathable Fleece, Navy, XL B07HF17F4D
250 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece Waterproof and breathable Isotex 5000 membrane drop liner Windproof fabric Durable water repellent finish Taped seams
prodImage
£39.70
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket - Navy - Size Medium 3944d049-dd0b-4cb1-8e99-b3d73144c07b
100% Polyester. Waterproof and breathable fleece. Durable water repellent coated with taped seams and inner stormflap. Anti pill fleece. 2 zipped lower pockets and zipped inner map pocket.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.26
£51.25
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket - Black - Size X-Large b44a69c1-d590-411f-a7d6-7385ddb65fdb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.26
£51.25
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket RG195
Regatta Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket RG195, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Personalised Embroidered Regatta Omicron Waterproof Fleece Jacket Workwear RG112
Personalised Embroidered Regatta Omicron Waterproof Fleece Jacket Workwear RG112, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta TRA624 80095 Professional Omicron III Waterproof and Breathable Fleece, Black, XXXL RGT-TRA624-80095
250 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece Waterproof and breathable Isotex 5000 membrane drop liner Windproof fabric Durable water repellent finish Taped seams
prodImage
£39.70
Shipping: Free
Regatta TRA624 80050 Professional Omicron III Waterproof and Breathable Fleece, Black, S B07HDY52BW
250 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece Waterproof and breathable Isotex 5000 membrane drop liner Windproof fabric Durable water repellent finish Taped seams
prodImage
£39.93
Shipping: Free
Regatta TRA624 54070 Professional Omicron III Waterproof and Breathable Fleece, Navy, L B07HF1N55H
250 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece Waterproof and breathable Isotex 5000 membrane drop liner Windproof fabric Durable water repellent finish Taped seams
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta TRA624 54090 Professional Omicron III Waterproof and Breathable Fleece, Navy, XXL B07HF26SYW
250 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece Waterproof and breathable Isotex 5000 membrane drop liner Windproof fabric Durable water repellent finish Taped seams
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta TRA624 80060 Professional Omicron III Waterproof and Breathable Fleece, Black, M B07HF26SYY
250 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece Waterproof and breathable Isotex 5000 membrane drop liner Windproof fabric Durable water repellent finish Taped seams
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta TRA624 54060 Professional Omicron III Waterproof and Breathable Fleece, Navy, M B07HDZTCQ8
250 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece Waterproof and breathable Isotex 5000 membrane drop liner Windproof fabric Durable water repellent finish Taped seams
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta TRA624 80080 Professional Omicron III Waterproof and Breathable Fleece, Black, XL B07HF1MCZH
250 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece Waterproof and breathable Isotex 5000 membrane drop liner Windproof fabric Durable water repellent finish Taped seams
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta TRA624 80070 Professional Omicron III Waterproof and Breathable Fleece, Black, L B07HF1CY86
250 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece Waterproof and breathable Isotex 5000 membrane drop liner Windproof fabric Durable water repellent finish Taped seams
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta TRA624 54095 Professional Omicron III Waterproof and Breathable Fleece, Navy, XXXL B07HDY52BX
250 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece Waterproof and breathable Isotex 5000 membrane drop liner Windproof fabric Durable water repellent finish Taped seams
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta TRA624 80090 Professional Omicron III Waterproof and Breathable Fleece, Black, XXL B07HF223M9
250 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece Waterproof and breathable Isotex 5000 membrane drop liner Windproof fabric Durable water repellent finish Taped seams
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket - Navy - Size Large 5bf3ca82-0101-4862-8ce9-a941b5bc09c0
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.26
£51.25
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket - Navy - Size X-Large 0b08166a-458f-4641-9292-d524d459af8c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.26
£51.25
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket - Black - Size 3XL 7003aa9b-9fd6-4401-9295-460412bde236
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.26
£51.25
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket - Black - Size Small 31071adc-89fe-44af-8e98-95661a4ad289
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.26
£51.25
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket - Navy - Size Small 12bb0b11-39c4-4f9a-9295-b1e3c1ed36e0
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.26
£51.25
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket PC3299 UTPC3299
Regatta Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket PC3299, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£59.07
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Omicron III waterproof fleece TRA624 - Anti
Regatta Professional Omicron III waterproof fleece TRA624 - Anti, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£59.89
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket (Navy/Navy) - Size Small c773886a-4c48-4bcd-b938-0b16e7243794
Waterproof and breathable Isotex 5000 membrane. Polyester lining. Taped seams. Quick drying. Full length zip with chin guard and inner zip guard. One right chest zip pocket. Two front zip pockets. Stretch bound cuffs and hem. Cut out label. Concealed zip access for decoration. Material: 100% polyester 210 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.71
£63.70
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket (Black/Black) - Size 3XL e6c942cf-f502-442b-9211-703b91f87140
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.71
£63.70
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket (Black/Black) - Size X-Large e86c9255-e64f-437e-8435-1d953b18fe09
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.71
£63.70
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket (Navy/Navy) - Size Large 9f782dab-e692-43eb-a33e-895fe045d848
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.71
£63.70
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket (Black/Black) - Size Medium 4f38fc93-13d3-47e7-aa5d-9438a918a0e3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.71
£63.70
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket (Black/Black) - Size Large eb237213-30e3-4154-9feb-9ac1072e0464
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.71
£63.70
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Omicron III Waterproof Fleece Jacket (Navy/Navy) - Size Medium c6701b4c-100e-4078-a98c-04e06b36ddd1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.71
£63.70
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Men's Fleece Jacket
Material: 100% Polyester, 210 g/m²
Isotex 5000 Membrane-Drop Lining: Waterproof and Breathable
Chest Pocket with Zipper and Access for Customization

Price History

1M
Regatta Omicron
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Bradwell III
£14.99
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 51 Prices
Regatta Defender III
£27.45
Regatta Defender IIICompare 271 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£7.00
Regatta ThompsonCompare 579 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£58.33
Regatta HewittsCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.95
Regatta TobiasCompare 34 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£22.19
Regatta Andreson IICompare 56 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Element Alder
£32.56
Compare Prices
54 offers
Tatonka Poncho
£31.85
Compare Prices
14 offers
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£29.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£29.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Tom Tailor Quilted Jacket
£40.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
Columbia Cascade Ridge II
£35.38
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£29.12
Compare Prices
99 offers
CMP Waterproof Ripstop Jacket (39X7367)
£28.15
Compare Prices
38 offers
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.92
Compare Prices
152 offers
prodImage
£32.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.26
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£48.26
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel