Regatta Corinne IV

Price History
• Rain jacket
• Material: polyamide
• Waterproof, breathable, lightweight
• Adjustable hood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Corinne IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

357 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Corinne IV Waterproof Shell Jacket - Black, Size 18 B079DCBW2K
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined Concealed hood with adjusters Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 22 Washed Denim B0CV5NRG7W
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 8 Washed Denim B0CV5NM93D
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 8 Washed Denim B0CV5P8K9C
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 16 Washed Denim B0CV5PMSS3
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 22 Washed Denim B0CV5NJQY9
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 16 Washed Denim B0BWLHQNJ2
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 8 Washed Denim B0CV5NLSFB
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 16 Washed Denim B0BPYKRY3P
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 22 Washed Denim B0CV5QB5M3
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 8 Washed Denim B079DCBZ7W
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 22 Washed Denim B0CV5Q18PC
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 22 Washed Denim B0CV5PK8BT
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 22 Washed Denim B0C2WLSZKM
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 8 Washed Denim B0BW5XQJ5Y
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 8 Washed Denim B0CV5PKWP4
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat B0G7HR3691
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Corinne IV Womens Jacket B081HMPJ8G
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000/m2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat B0G7JK7D7C
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 22 Washed Denim B0C5RJXD8M
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat B0G7J91H5S
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Corinne IV Womens Jacket B0C5RPV4KN
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000/m2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Corinne IV Womens Jacket B0CV5N9327
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000/m2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Corinne IV Womens Jacket B081HMFM8Y
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000/m2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat B0G7JNBN9C
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Corinne IV Womens Jacket B081HN7J8T
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000/m2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Corinne IV Womens Jacket B0C5RK23RV
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000/m2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 22 Washed Denim B0C5RJGTJS
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 16 Washed Denim B079DDSHFJ
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat B0G7J478PJ
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rain jacket
Material: polyamide
Waterproof, breathable, lightweight
Adjustable hood

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Corinne IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Floreo II
£12.00
Regatta Floreo IICompare 10 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Women
£46.92
Regatta Andreson V WomenCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
£7.00
Regatta SweethartCompare 513 Prices
Regatta Birchdale Women
£29.93
Regatta Birchdale WomenCompare 50 Prices
Regatta Uproar
£10.47
Regatta UproarCompare 397 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Killtec Nira
£24.53
Compare Prices
38 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£24.59
Compare Prices
54 offers
Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie Women
£25.00
Compare Prices
175 offers
Only ONLPOPTRASH Blazer (15153144)
£25.22
Compare Prices
27 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II Women
£19.97
Compare Prices
54 offers
Only Onltahoe (15156569)
£22.19
Compare Prices
25 offers
McKinley Skeena Women
£26.77
Compare Prices
51 offers
Reisenthel Mini Maxi Poncho
£26.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£23.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel