Regatta Corinne IV

Price History
• Rain jacket
• Material: polyamide
• Waterproof, breathable, lightweight
• Adjustable hood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Corinne IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

358 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Yellow - Size: 14 pvi_00dl3fcurqp8gl
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Mesh. Design: Logo, Plain. 384gsm. Fabric Technology: Waterproof. Compressible, Lightweight, Packaway, Side Seams, Soft Touch. Neckline: High-Neck. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Adjustable. Length: R. Pockets: 2 Side Entry Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Adjustable. 6 UK: 30 in. 8 UK: 32 in. 10 UK: 34 in. 12 UK: 36 in. 14 UK: 38 in. 20 UK: 45 in. 22 UK: 48 in. 24 UK: 50 in. 26 UK: 52 in. 18 UK: 43 in. 16 UK: 40 in.
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Navy - Size: 10 pvi_02vm3kx03oyn2n
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Navy - Size: 18 pvi_01tgz2jjqvpl41
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Pink Haze - Size: 12 pvi_0360ic6fwnbj76
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Navy - Size: 14 pvi_016rgdcmv7t4bi
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Navy - Size: 8 pvi_03hp95953szq1h
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Ivy Moss - Size: 10 pvi_02vir04843s6u8
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Ivy Moss - Size: 18 pvi_01gi3wpqld6tva
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Ivy Moss - Size: 12 pvi_03okrwcn5lnq2s
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Ivy Moss - Size: 16 pvi_00ko8oc8psfv5z
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Pink - Size: 10 pvi_00hwlocvr3184e
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Ivy Moss - Size: 14 pvi_01gxdoo47fttwb
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Ivy Moss - Size: 22 pvi_024uvf0l89kxk6
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Ivy Moss - Size: 8 pvi_00odqjvqc8ipph
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Pink - Size: 12 pvi_03cmsaach8ez0w
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Ivy Moss - Size: 20 pvi_01odoyyygsoled
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Navy - Size: 22 pvi_01lx2sr6gz4a6a
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Black - Size: 26 pvi_00bbj8d5vfn54d
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Black - Size: 22 pvi_03fwa14tu3csxw
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Grey - Size: 6 pvi_019p0g2mni3r9u
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Pink - Size: 20 pvi_03bm0ca1414wt4
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Pink - Size: 22 pvi_03doym2z38yiub
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Pink - Size: 8 pvi_03iibvg38dg9in
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Pink - Size: 18 pvi_03n5ybio9y4pn0
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Pink - Size: 16 pvi_01s95t4ntam812
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Pink - Size: 14 pvi_01zv9q5mo0a7t6
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Regatta Women's Lightweight Corinne IV Jacket, Waterproof and Breathable, Lined with Mesh and Hood for Active Hiking Jackets Waterproof Shell, womens, RWW304 M0X26L, Blue Aster, 26 B081HMKD1B
Lightweight, waterproof and breathable Isolite polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000 g/m2/24 hr Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lining
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Women's Lightweight Corinne IV Jacket, Waterproof and Breathable, Lined with Mesh and Hood for Active Hiking Jackets Waterproof Shell, womens, RWW304 M0X22L, Blue Aster, 22 B081HMJB1F
Lightweight, waterproof and breathable Isolite polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000 g/m2/24 hr Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lining
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rain jacket
Material: polyamide
Waterproof, breathable, lightweight
Adjustable hood

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Corinne IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Floreo II
£12.00
Regatta Floreo IICompare 11 Prices
Regatta Birchdale Women
£30.53
Regatta Birchdale WomenCompare 51 Prices
Regatta Benson II
£45.77
Regatta Benson IICompare 25 Prices
Regatta Uproar
£10.99
Regatta UproarCompare 398 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
£7.00
Regatta SweethartCompare 533 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women
£24.95
Compare Prices
116 offers
Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie Women
£25.00
Compare Prices
175 offers
Only ONLPOPTRASH Blazer (15153144)
£25.22
Compare Prices
27 offers
Only Onltahoe (15156569)
£22.19
Compare Prices
27 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II Women
£19.97
Compare Prices
59 offers
Erima Women's fleece jacket
£27.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reisenthel Mini Maxi Poncho
£26.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Only Double-breasted trench coat (15191821)
£27.46
Compare Prices
52 offers
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel