Regatta Corinne IV

Price History
• Rain jacket
• Material: polyamide
• Waterproof, breathable, lightweight
• Adjustable hood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Corinne IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

357 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(8 UK, Canary Yellow) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Mesh. Design: Logo, Plain. 384gsm. Fabric Technology: Waterproof. Compressible, Lightweight, Packaway, Side Seams, Soft Touch.
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(20 UK, Pink Haze) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(18 UK, Canary Yellow) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(14 UK, Canary Yellow) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(16 UK, Washed Denim) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Ivy Moss) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Washed Denim) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(12 UK, Washed Denim) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Washed Denim) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(22 UK, Ivy Moss) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(18 UK, Ivy Moss) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(16 UK, Peach Pink) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(22 UK, Peach Pink) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(20 UK, Peach Pink) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Peach Pink) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(18 UK, Peach Pink) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(14 UK, Peach Pink) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 8 Washed Denim B0CV5NKB8D
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 8 Washed Denim B0C5RNZBVY
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Yellow - Size: 8 pvi_01ti1mcehwqqif
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Mesh. Design: Logo, Plain. 384gsm. Fabric Technology: Waterproof. Compressible, Lightweight, Packaway, Side Seams, Soft Touch. Neckline: High-Neck. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Adjustable. Length: R. Pockets: 2 Side Entry Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Adjustable. 6 UK: 30 in. 8 UK: 32 in. 10 UK: 34 in. 12 UK: 36 in. 14 UK: 38 in. 20 UK: 45 in. 22 UK: 48 in. 24 UK: 50 in. 26 UK: 52 in. 18 UK: 43 in. 16 UK: 40 in.
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Yellow - Size: 18 pvi_01t3f56p1nv05a
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Tan - Size: 8 pvi_001px2gbn7nfkp
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Yellow - Size: 22 pvi_026c0xzly7w6c2
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Tan - Size: 14 pvi_00xf63xzb8pgw6
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Grey - Size: 20 pvi_00wtkhkuuyymkn
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Grey - Size: 24 pvi_02zx8a7j2wv0rx
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Pink Haze - Size: 14 pvi_01f3nc19pp2qah
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Pink Haze - Size: 8 pvi_02j7rwxa9v9s4l
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Yellow - Size: 10 pvi_01nfxxivxhwc82
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Grey - Size: 18 pvi_0330sczzehuu0i
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rain jacket
Material: polyamide
Waterproof, breathable, lightweight
Adjustable hood

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Corinne IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Floreo II
£12.00
Regatta Floreo IICompare 10 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Women
£46.92
Regatta Andreson V WomenCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Birchdale Women
£29.93
Regatta Birchdale WomenCompare 50 Prices
Regatta Uproar
£10.47
Regatta UproarCompare 398 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
£7.00
Regatta SweethartCompare 512 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£23.16
Compare Prices
54 offers
Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie Women
£25.00
Compare Prices
175 offers
Only ONLPOPTRASH Blazer (15153144)
£25.22
Compare Prices
27 offers
Only Onltahoe (15156569)
£22.19
Compare Prices
25 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II Women
£19.97
Compare Prices
54 offers
Killtec Nira
£22.08
Compare Prices
38 offers
McKinley Skeena Women
£26.77
Compare Prices
51 offers
Reisenthel Mini Maxi Poncho
£26.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£23.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel