Regatta Corinne IV

Price History
• Rain jacket
• Material: polyamide
• Waterproof, breathable, lightweight
• Adjustable hood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Corinne IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

361 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322528
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322510
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322505
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322494
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322496
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322501
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322507
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322535
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322534
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322532
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322509
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322513
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322506
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322499
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322495
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 8 Washed Denim B0DVLQP3J6
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 16 Washed Denim B0DVLW5LGZ
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 16 Washed Denim B0DVLQRS91
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat SFRWW304-ZYA-10L
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£30.17
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat UTRG3378_560_AMZUK
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£30.17
Shipping: Free
Regatta Corinne IV Womens Jacket UTRG3378_469_AMZUK
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000/m2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined
prodImage
£30.30
£32.89
Shipping: £2.59
with shipping: £2.59
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG9880911
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with durable water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawcords. Elasticated cuffs and hem for optimal fit to prevent air infiltration. Practical, it features zipped pockets and can be easily compacted for storage in a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in damp and rainy weather.• Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh-linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective band2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELTTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable, and windproof fabricFabric100% PolyamideIn Myanmar
prodImage
£30.47
£47.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 22 Washed Denim B0DVLT1ZG2
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£30.54
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 16 Washed Denim B0DVLSMT5R
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
Regatta Corinne IV Womens Jacket 1149661
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000/m2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined
prodImage
£31.49
£40.44
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Regatta Corinne IV Womens Jacket 1149682
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000/m2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined
prodImage
£31.54
£40.49
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Regatta Corinne IV Womens Jacket 1149679
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000/m2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined
prodImage
£31.54
£40.49
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Regatta Corinne IV Womens Jacket 1149677
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000/m2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined
prodImage
£31.54
£40.49
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket SFRWW304-C0Q-20L
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 15000 lightweight 100% polyamide fabric - 80 gsm Breathability rating 15,000 g/m²/24 hours Durable water repellent finish; Taped seams for complete waterproof protection; Mesh lined 2 zipped lower pockets; Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Concealed hood with adjusters; Adjustable shock cord hem; Reflective trim
prodImage
£31.54
Shipping: Free
Regatta Corinne IV Womens Jacket
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000/m2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined
prodImage
£31.54
£40.49
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
Rain jacket
Material: polyamide
Waterproof, breathable, lightweight
Adjustable hood

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Corinne IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Floreo II
£12.00
Regatta Floreo IICompare 10 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Women
£46.92
Regatta Andreson V WomenCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Birchdale Women
£29.93
Regatta Birchdale WomenCompare 48 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
£7.00
Regatta SweethartCompare 498 Prices
Regatta Uproar
£10.47
Regatta UproarCompare 393 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Killtec Nira
£24.53
Compare Prices
38 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£24.59
Compare Prices
53 offers
Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie Women
£25.00
Compare Prices
172 offers
Only ONLPOPTRASH Blazer (15153144)
£25.22
Compare Prices
27 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II Women
£19.97
Compare Prices
54 offers
Only Onltahoe (15156569)
£22.17
Compare Prices
25 offers
McKinley Skeena Women
£26.77
Compare Prices
51 offers
Reisenthel Mini Maxi Poncho
£26.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£23.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel