Regatta Corinne IV

Price History
• Rain jacket
• Material: polyamide
• Waterproof, breathable, lightweight
• Adjustable hood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Corinne IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

361 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824286
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824298
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824266
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824288
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824297
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824287
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824303
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824304
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824257
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824264
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824269
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824252
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824291
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824273
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824268
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824296
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824276
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824265
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824281
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824302
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824295
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824251
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824275
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824253
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824263
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824274
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824277
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824292
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824282
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 8 Washed Denim SFRWW304-77
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rain jacket
Material: polyamide
Waterproof, breathable, lightweight
Adjustable hood

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Corinne IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Floreo II
£12.00
Regatta Floreo IICompare 10 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Women
£46.92
Regatta Andreson V WomenCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Birchdale Women
£29.93
Regatta Birchdale WomenCompare 48 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
£7.00
Regatta SweethartCompare 506 Prices
Regatta Uproar
£10.47
Regatta UproarCompare 395 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Killtec Nira
£24.53
Compare Prices
38 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£24.59
Compare Prices
53 offers
Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie Women
£25.00
Compare Prices
172 offers
Only ONLPOPTRASH Blazer (15153144)
£25.22
Compare Prices
27 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II Women
£19.97
Compare Prices
54 offers
Only Onltahoe (15156569)
£22.17
Compare Prices
25 offers
McKinley Skeena Women
£26.77
Compare Prices
51 offers
Reisenthel Mini Maxi Poncho
£26.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£23.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel