Regatta Corinne IV

Manufacturer: Regatta
from £20.51to £60.00271 offersManufacturer: Regatta
• Rain jacket
• Material: polyamide
• Waterproof, breathable, lightweight
• Adjustable hood
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Regatta Corinne IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

271 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Ivy Moss - Size: 22 pvi_024uvf0l89kxk6
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Mesh. Design: Logo, Plain. 384gsm. Fabric Technology: Waterproof. Compressible, Lightweight, Packaway, Side Seams, Soft Touch. Neckline: High-Neck. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Adjustable. Length: R. Pockets: 2 Side Entry Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Adjustable. 6 UK: 30 in. 8 UK: 32 in. 10 UK: 34 in. 12 UK: 36 in. 14 UK: 38 in. 20 UK: 45 in. 22 UK: 48 in. 24 UK: 50 in. 26 UK: 52 in. 18 UK: 43 in. 16 UK: 40 in.
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Ivy Moss - Size: 8 pvi_00odqjvqc8ipph
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Pink - Size: 12 pvi_03cmsaach8ez0w
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Ivy Moss - Size: 20 pvi_01odoyyygsoled
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Navy - Size: 26 pvi_01dbp5irrfa1hi
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Navy - Size: 22 pvi_01lx2sr6gz4a6a
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Black - Size: 26 pvi_00bbj8d5vfn54d
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Black - Size: 22 pvi_03fwa14tu3csxw
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 22 Washed Denim UTRG3378_507_AMZUK
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£38.93
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 8 Washed Denim UTRG3378_371_AMZUK
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 16 Washed Denim UTRG3378_356_AMZUK
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 22 Washed Denim UTRG3378_505_AMZUK
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 8 Washed Denim UTRG3378_511_AMZUK
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 8 Washed Denim UTRG3378_508_AMZUK
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 22 Washed Denim UTRG3378_504_AMZUK
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 22 Washed Denim UTRG3378_490_AMZUK
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 16 Washed Denim B0DVLSMT5R
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 16 Washed Denim B0DVLQRS91
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 22 Washed Denim SFRWW304-540-26L
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£39.28
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 149788249
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Regatta Corinne IV Womens Jacket B081HN7J8T
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000/m2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined
prodImage
£40.34
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 8 Washed Denim SFRWW304-540-12L
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 22 Washed Denim SFRWW304-540-20L
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 8 Washed Denim SFRWW304-540-10L
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Corinne IV Womens Jacket B0C5RPV4KN
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000/m2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 16 Washed Denim B0DVLT6F3G
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 16 Washed Denim B0DVLW5LGZ
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 8 Washed Denim B0DVLQP3J6
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 22 Washed Denim B0DVLR2D9G
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Women's Lightweight Corinne IV Jacket, Waterproof and Breathable, Lined with Mesh and Hood for Active Hiking Jackets Waterproof Shell, womens, RWW304 M0X26L, Blue Aster, 26 B081HMKD1B
Lightweight, waterproof and breathable Isolite polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000 g/m2/24 hr Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lining
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rain jacket
Material: polyamide
Waterproof, breathable, lightweight
Adjustable hood

Price History

1M
Regatta Corinne IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Uproar
£25.33
Regatta UproarCompare 338 Prices
Regatta Floreo II
£21.47
Regatta Floreo IICompare 6 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Women
£46.92
Regatta Andreson V WomenCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Benson II
£60.15
Regatta Benson IICompare 25 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
£7.00
Regatta SweethartCompare 157 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Long waterproof women's jacket (39X6646)
£20.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
Reisenthel Mini Maxi Poncho
£25.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reebok French terry fabric
£19.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
CMP Women's Knit-Tech Fleece Jacket (3H19826)
£24.45
Compare Prices
37 offers
McKinley Kereol III Women
£25.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Erima Women's fleece jacket
£25.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£15.67
Compare Prices
57 offers
Pertemba UK
prodImage
£20.51
Shipping: £2.59
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£20.87
Shipping: £3.98
Run Charlie
prodImage
£27.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel