Regatta Corinne IV

Price History
• Rain jacket
• Material: polyamide
• Waterproof, breathable, lightweight
• Adjustable hood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Corinne IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

361 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Cyberspace) - Grey - Size 14 UK 062e842c-d328-442b-9b32-055a540fd070
100% Polyamide. Super lightweight and packable waterproof jacket with soft mesh lining. ISOLITE 5,000 polyamide fabric with a durable water repellent finish. Sealed seams. Adjustable hem and hood. Size Guide (Bust): 6 UK: 30in, 8 UK: 32in, 10 UK: 34in, 12 UK: 36in, 14 UK: 38in, 16 UK: 40in, 18 UK: 43in, 20 UK: 44in, 22 UK: 48in, 24 UK: 50in, 26 UK: 52in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Navy) - Size 14 UK 45c7df45-9319-4f33-8b5c-04e4fa0f8de9
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Mesh. Design: Logo, Plain. 384gsm. Fabric Technology: Waterproof. Compressible, Lightweight, Packaway, Side Seams, Soft Touch. Neckline: High-Neck. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Adjustable. Length: R. Pockets: 2 Side Entry Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Adjustable. 6 UK: 30 in. 8 UK: 32 in. 10 UK: 34 in. 12 UK: 36 in. 14 UK: 38 in. 20 UK: 45 in. 22 UK: 48 in. 24 UK: 50 in. 26 UK: 52 in. 18 UK: 43 in. 16 UK: 40 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Navy) - Size 8 UK 81e92859-6ce1-49b8-a694-a1691db1e200
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Pink Haze) - Light Pink - Size 24 UK 019c5757-7ff5-751f-9e19-c876b43476ff
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Pink Haze) - Light Pink - Size 16 UK 019c5775-72e8-74fa-a0a8-04fd2d92bbcb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Softshell Jacket - Black - Size 16 UK b4161f52-a8aa-4ea8-9ddd-7ecabda2d67e
100% Polyamide. Super lightweight and packable waterproof jacket with soft mesh lining. ISOLITE 5,000 polyamide fabric with a durable water repellent finish. Sealed seams. Adjustable hem and hood.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Cyberspace) - Grey - Size 6 UK ae9c3d3c-7bfd-45c9-99ea-f802a29490dc
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Cyberspace) - Grey - Size 20 UK 9b5fd127-97b7-4578-97cb-1674727ac0a2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Navy) - Size 20 UK 68dbe617-d89a-4d83-8aec-3c7a925808a4
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Softshell Jacket - Black - Size 24 UK 270aeec7-a22b-4cb0-9f36-67fc83c203cd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Washed Denim) - Medium Blue - Size 12 UK 019dbf0c-9924-76ea-a806-80fdb18f8a2a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Canary Yellow) - Melange - Size 22 UK 019dbf0c-b885-7e94-98cf-8489b9e3f57a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Washed Denim) - Medium Blue - Size 14 UK 019dbf0a-8d76-73c3-876a-eb42793c68ef
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Canary Yellow) - Melange - Size 14 UK 019dbf0c-b6d1-7aab-a3d2-e8f3b10a020c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Washed Denim) - Medium Blue - Size 22 UK 019dbf0c-9664-7714-9be6-cf8ebfa402c9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Canary Yellow) - Melange - Size 20 UK 019dbf22-7e98-782f-9e86-434d8c7a5439
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Washed Denim) - Medium Blue - Size 10 UK 019dbf22-382b-739e-9319-c4a007144192
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Canary Yellow) - Melange - Size 8 UK 019dbf24-2055-7756-9044-e5933da81a75
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Canary Yellow) - Melange - Size 16 UK 019dbf0c-61fc-7760-87a3-ab1e77e89c29
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Washed Denim) - Medium Blue - Size 16 UK 019dbf0e-531e-716c-84fc-f8102742f827
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Canary Yellow) - Melange - Size 12 UK 019dbf24-1f3d-79e4-9126-13514b3ecd08
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Canary Yellow) - Melange - Size 18 UK 019dbf0a-cf38-7dc2-8301-dc6b9f1dfea3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Peach Pink) - Light Pink - Size 12 UK 019dbf08-f018-70a6-a157-08e419ef4096
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Washed Denim) - Medium Blue - Size 8 UK 019dbf22-43f7-7600-a90a-3dc52ec9f0f5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Washed Denim) - Medium Blue - Size 18 UK 019dbf0a-ad53-7552-a6f8-3af04b52339b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Canary Yellow) - Melange - Size 10 UK 019dbf08-955f-71a8-90d3-db49626efc7e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Ivy Moss) - Green - Size 16 UK 019cf760-462a-708c-a439-db5553526da0
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Ivy Moss) - Green - Size 10 UK 019d76bb-5005-7a64-ac7c-8f5992159f08
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Ivy Moss) - Green - Size 20 UK 019d0af9-2414-76f6-a8f9-e09f624eb0a7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Ivy Moss) - Green - Size 14 UK 019d0af9-073d-772d-98d0-abbd45617e86
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Rain jacket
Material: polyamide
Waterproof, breathable, lightweight
Adjustable hood

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Corinne IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Floreo II
£12.00
Regatta Floreo IICompare 10 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Women
£46.92
Regatta Andreson V WomenCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Birchdale Women
£29.93
Regatta Birchdale WomenCompare 48 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
£7.00
Regatta SweethartCompare 506 Prices
Regatta Uproar
£10.47
Regatta UproarCompare 394 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Killtec Nira
£24.53
Compare Prices
38 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£24.59
Compare Prices
53 offers
Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie Women
£25.00
Compare Prices
172 offers
Only ONLPOPTRASH Blazer (15153144)
£25.22
Compare Prices
27 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II Women
£19.97
Compare Prices
54 offers
Only Onltahoe (15156569)
£22.17
Compare Prices
25 offers
McKinley Skeena Women
£26.77
Compare Prices
51 offers
Reisenthel Mini Maxi Poncho
£26.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£23.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel