Regatta Corinne IV

Price History
• Rain jacket
• Material: polyamide
• Waterproof, breathable, lightweight
• Adjustable hood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Corinne IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

359 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 16 Washed Denim B079DBNMCK
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£22.47
Shipping: Free
Regatta Corinne IV Womens Jacket 1149682
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000/m2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined
prodImage
£24.68
£33.63
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Regatta Corinne IV Womens Jacket 1149679
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000/m2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined
prodImage
£24.68
£33.63
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824262
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824267
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 16 Washed Denim B0BWLDZ7VH
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Corinne IV Womens Jacket Waterproof Breathable Coat Lightweight Lined
Regatta Corinne IV Womens Jacket Waterproof Breathable Coat Lightweight Lined, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£30.38
Shipping: Free
Regatta Corinne IV Womens Jacket Waterproof Breathable Coat Lightweight Lined
Regatta Corinne IV Womens Jacket Waterproof Breathable Coat Lightweight Lined, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£30.38
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Softshell Jacket - Black - Size 18 UK 4c69cf8a-9a6c-4196-b881-3221b6f9c1cf
100% Polyamide. Super lightweight and packable waterproof jacket with soft mesh lining. ISOLITE 5,000 polyamide fabric with a durable water repellent finish. Sealed seams. Adjustable hem and hood.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Ivy Moss) - Green - Size 18 UK 019d76bb-1972-7ed6-81e3-484151273cd0
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Mesh. Design: Logo, Plain. 384gsm. Fabric Technology: Waterproof. Compressible, Lightweight, Packaway, Side Seams, Soft Touch. Neckline: High-Neck. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Adjustable. Length: R. Pockets: 2 Side Entry Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Adjustable. 6 UK: 30 in. 8 UK: 32 in. 10 UK: 34 in. 12 UK: 36 in. 14 UK: 38 in. 20 UK: 45 in. 22 UK: 48 in. 24 UK: 50 in. 26 UK: 52 in. 18 UK: 43 in. 16 UK: 40 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(20 UK, Black) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Softshell Jacket
Super lightweight and packable waterproof jacket with soft mesh lining. ISOLITE 5,000 polyamide fabric with a durable water repellent finish. Sealed...
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(16 UK, Black) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Softshell Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Navy - Size: 10 pvi_00mjb71hvx74xt
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket - Grey - Size: 16 pvi_01l2hdbxl80nqg
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Corinne IV Womens Jacket 1149677
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000/m2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined
prodImage
£24.68
£33.63
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824278
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824284
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824299
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824300
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824256
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824270
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824289
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824290
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824258
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824301
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824254
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824280
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824293
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824255
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12824279
100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zippered lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersAdjustable elastic drawcord hemLong-lasting water-repellent finishMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BUMBAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective strip
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Rain jacket
Material: polyamide
Waterproof, breathable, lightweight
Adjustable hood

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Corinne IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Benson II
£50.51
Regatta Benson IICompare 25 Prices
Regatta Floreo II
£12.50
Regatta Floreo IICompare 10 Prices
Regatta Birchdale Women
£30.00
Regatta Birchdale WomenCompare 43 Prices
Regatta Uproar
£11.63
Regatta UproarCompare 383 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
£7.00
Regatta SweethartCompare 471 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Only Onltahoe (15156569)
£22.14
Compare Prices
24 offers
Erima TS Hooded Sweat Jacket Women
£20.84
Compare Prices
50 offers
Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie Women
£25.00
Compare Prices
169 offers
Killtec Nira
£24.53
Compare Prices
38 offers
CMP Waterproof women's jacket ripstop (39X6636)
£19.99
Compare Prices
169 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II Women
£19.97
Compare Prices
49 offers
CMP Long waterproof women's jacket (39X6646)
£19.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Only ONLPOPTRASH Blazer (15153144)
£25.22
Compare Prices
27 offers
Reisenthel Mini Maxi Poncho
£26.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
McKinley Kereol III Women
£18.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£22.47
Shipping: Free
Plutosport
prodImage
£24.68
Shipping: £8.95
Plutosport
prodImage
£24.68
Shipping: £8.95
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel