Regatta Corinne IV

Price History
• Rain jacket
• Material: polyamide
• Waterproof, breathable, lightweight
• Adjustable hood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Corinne IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

359 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Softshell Jacket - Black - Size 26 UK fd250a8c-c479-4389-816f-5f2e6118488f
100% Polyamide. Super lightweight and packable waterproof jacket with soft mesh lining. ISOLITE 5,000 polyamide fabric with a durable water repellent finish. Sealed seams. Adjustable hem and hood.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Navy) - Size 22 UK e07b2273-6028-480a-a33a-f0366f52495e
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Mesh. Design: Logo, Plain. 384gsm. Fabric Technology: Waterproof. Compressible, Lightweight, Packaway, Side Seams, Soft Touch. Neckline: High-Neck. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Adjustable. Length: R. Pockets: 2 Side Entry Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Adjustable. 6 UK: 30 in. 8 UK: 32 in. 10 UK: 34 in. 12 UK: 36 in. 14 UK: 38 in. 20 UK: 45 in. 22 UK: 48 in. 24 UK: 50 in. 26 UK: 52 in. 18 UK: 43 in. 16 UK: 40 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Peach Pink) - Light Pink - Size 16 UK 019dbf22-7e17-7acd-82f5-751f06c89124
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Peach Pink) - Light Pink - Size 14 UK 019dbf22-3b07-7448-9244-f9a06a7f90c3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Peach Pink) - Light Pink - Size 8 UK 019dbf24-1c42-7f59-b19d-a68286bec40b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Peach Pink) - Light Pink - Size 22 UK 019dbf07-8103-738e-8044-725c8ccf1590
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Peach Pink) - Light Pink - Size 18 UK 019dbf0c-9be0-789c-be63-e89249a796ed
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (Peach Pink) - Light Pink - Size 20 UK 019dbf0e-6e8c-790b-a50f-f5d742d642fe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Corinne IV Womens Jacket Waterproof Breathable Coat Lightweight Lined
Regatta Corinne IV Womens Jacket Waterproof Breathable Coat Lightweight Lined, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Corinne IV Womens Jacket B0CV5MLD3S
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000/m2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined
prodImage
£32.29
Shipping: Free
(18 UK, Black) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Softshell Jacket
Super lightweight and packable waterproof jacket with soft mesh lining. ISOLITE 5,000 polyamide fabric with a durable water repellent finish. Sealed...
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(14 UK, Black) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Softshell Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(12 UK, Black) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Softshell Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Black) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Softshell Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Black) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Mesh. Design: Logo, Plain. 384gsm. Fabric Technology: Waterproof. Compressible, Lightweight, Packaway, Side Seams, Soft Touch.
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(12 UK, Cyberspace) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Cyberspace) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(14 UK, Cyberspace) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(16 UK, Cyberspace) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Cyberspace) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(20 UK, Cyberspace) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(18 UK, Cyberspace) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(24 UK, Cyberspace) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(22 UK, Black) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(24 UK, Black) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(26 UK, Black) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(18 UK, Navy) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(12 UK, Navy) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Navy) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Peach Bloom) Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rain jacket
Material: polyamide
Waterproof, breathable, lightweight
Adjustable hood

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Corinne IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Floreo II
£12.00
Regatta Floreo IICompare 10 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Women
£46.92
Regatta Andreson V WomenCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Birchdale Women
£29.93
Regatta Birchdale WomenCompare 48 Prices
Regatta Uproar
£10.47
Regatta UproarCompare 394 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
£7.00
Regatta SweethartCompare 512 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Killtec Nira
£24.53
Compare Prices
38 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£24.59
Compare Prices
53 offers
Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie Women
£25.00
Compare Prices
173 offers
Only ONLPOPTRASH Blazer (15153144)
£25.22
Compare Prices
27 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II Women
£19.97
Compare Prices
54 offers
Only Onltahoe (15156569)
£22.17
Compare Prices
25 offers
McKinley Skeena Women
£26.77
Compare Prices
51 offers
Reisenthel Mini Maxi Poncho
£26.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£23.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel