Regatta Corinne IV

Price History
• Rain jacket
• Material: polyamide
• Waterproof, breathable, lightweight
• Adjustable hood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Corinne IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

361 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 16 Washed Denim B079DDSHFJ
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat B0G7J478PJ
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Corinne IV Womens Jacket B081HL8C26
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000/m2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Corinne IV Womens Jacket B0C5RLHNG3
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000/m2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat B0G7J3JBN1
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat B0G7JD4W87
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne Iv Waterproof Jacket Softshell Dark Denim 8 B081HM45YX
Softshell Jackets
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens/Ladies Corinne IV Waterproof Jacket (12 UK) (Turquoise) B081HML6Q3
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Mesh. Design: Logo, Plain. 384gsm. Fabric Technology: Waterproof.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Corinne IV Womens Jacket B0CV5PZ1RT
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric Breathability rating 5,000/m2/24hrs Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne Iv Waterproof Jacket Softshell Turquoise 10 B081HMZW2P
Softshell Jackets
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat B0G7JJSTY7
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 22 Washed Denim B0DVLTDKQ5
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG9880922
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with durable water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawcords. Elasticated cuffs and hem for optimal fit to prevent air infiltration. Practical, it features zipped pockets and can be easily compacted for storage in a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in damp and rainy weather.• Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh-linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective band2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELTTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable, and windproof fabricFabric100% PolyamideIn Myanmar
prodImage
£28.71
£45.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG12125550
Women's waterproof rain jacket CORINNE IV (ARED 5000) that is light and has a durable water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and waist for a better fit to prevent air infiltration. Practical features include zipped pockets and it easily packs away into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.100% lightweight polyamide ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hours2 zipped lower pocketsFixed hood with adjustersElasticated adjustable hem with cordLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TRANSFORMS INTO A WAIST BAGSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionReflective band Isolite: Lightweight, waterproof, breathable, and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£28.71
£45.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Womens Corinne IV Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Pack-Away Hiking Walking Coat 22 Washed Denim B0DVLR2D9G
Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 10000 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Reflective trim
prodImage
£29.58
Shipping: Free
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322512
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322500
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322511
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322514
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322527
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322530
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322503
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322508
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322529
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322502
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322533
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322531
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322536
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322498
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Corinne IV MAG10322497
Women's protective rain jacket CORINNE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with a long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fit to prevent air from seeping in. Conveniently, it has zipped pockets and can be easily compacted to fit into a pocket or bag. Perfect for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable polyamide - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable cord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BELT BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Rain jacket
Material: polyamide
Waterproof, breathable, lightweight
Adjustable hood

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Corinne IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Floreo II
£12.00
Regatta Floreo IICompare 10 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Women
£46.92
Regatta Andreson V WomenCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Birchdale Women
£29.93
Regatta Birchdale WomenCompare 48 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
£7.00
Regatta SweethartCompare 499 Prices
Regatta Uproar
£10.47
Regatta UproarCompare 393 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Killtec Nira
£24.53
Compare Prices
38 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£24.59
Compare Prices
53 offers
Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie Women
£25.00
Compare Prices
172 offers
Only ONLPOPTRASH Blazer (15153144)
£25.22
Compare Prices
27 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II Women
£19.97
Compare Prices
54 offers
Only Onltahoe (15156569)
£22.17
Compare Prices
25 offers
McKinley Skeena Women
£26.77
Compare Prices
51 offers
Reisenthel Mini Maxi Poncho
£26.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£23.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel