Razer Orange Tactile Gen-3 Switch Set 36-Pack

Manufacturer: Razer
from £24.98to £31.893 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Mechanical Razer Orange Tactile Switches
• Transparent switch housing with LED lens
• Linear Mechanical Razer Yellow Switches
• Integrated dampers for silent actuation
• Transparent design for more immersive lighting
• Versatile 3-pin connectors for compatibility
• Box stem design with cross stem for stability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Orange Tactile Gen-3 Switch Set 36-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Mechanical Switches Pack - Orange Tactile Switch (Optimized for Gaming, Transparent Switch Housing with LED Lens, 100-Million Keystroke Lifespan, Versatile 3-Pin Connectors) Yellow Linear Switch B0CCP1RZPB
Razer Yellow Linear Mechanical Switches Gen-3 for quick execution that’s smooth and silent; Razer Yellow Linear Mechanical Switches feature built-in sound dampeners—allowing you to game at peak performance with unmatched focus and silence Optimized for Gaming for peak performance, With an actuation point of 1.9mm at just 50g of actuation force, it is the perfect pairing of pressure and response time for deadly precise taps with distinct, tactile feedback Transparent Switch Housing with LED Lens for greater lighting immersion; Its completely clear design is outfitted with an LED lens that focuses the light from the source onto the keycap for more even illumination—revealing the true brilliance of your backlit keyboard 100-Million Keystroke Lifespan for maximum durability; Fully designed and built by Razer to withstand the rigors of competitive play, RazerMechanical Switches are engineered to last up to 100-million keystrokes Versatile 3-Pin Connectors for unmatched compatibility; Designed to be compatible with most hot-swappable keyboards, the 3-pin connectors on these switches allow for a wide variety of custom builds Box-Style Cross Stems for enhanced stability and protection; Outfitted with cross stems that support most keycaps, the switches also feature dual-side walls that lend greater stability to every keypress while providing extra protection against dust and liquids
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Razer Mechanical Switches Pack Orange Tactile Switch ‎RC21-02040300-R3M1 Yellow
Razer Mechanical Switches Pack Orange Tactile Switch ‎RC21-02040300-R3M1 Yellow, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
Razer Mechanical Switches Pack - Orange Tactile Switch (Optimized for Gaming, T ‎RC21-02040300-R3M1
Razer Mechanical Switches Pack - Orange Tactile Switch (Optimized for Gaming, T, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mechanical Razer Orange Tactile Switches
Transparent switch housing with LED lens
Linear Mechanical Razer Yellow Switches
Integrated dampers for silent actuation
Transparent design for more immersive lighting
Versatile 3-pin connectors for compatibility
Box stem design with cross stem for stability

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Orange Tactile Gen-3 Switch Set 36-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£119.95
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 23 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 18 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£144.99
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35KCompare 21 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 6 Prices
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
£59.99
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeedCompare 7 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£124.00
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 12 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
£197.79
Razer BlackWidow V3 ProCompare 1 Prices
Razer Naga V2 Pro
£129.00
Razer Naga V2 ProCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Inca IKG-446
£23.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard BE (JK-8500BE-2)
£23.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington K79820WW
£20.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo Preferred Pro II EU
£27.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geek Tools Das Keyboard
£27.59
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dell Business multimedia keyboard KB522 UK
£23.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Scythe USB Foot Switch Triple
£21.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ozone Blade
£28.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech K280e
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
walimax
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel