Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
from £197.791 offerManufacturer: Razer
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: USB receiver
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Numeric Keypad: Yes
• Mechanical Keyboard: Yes
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro (Green Switch) - Wireless Full-height Mechanical Gaming Keyboard (Clicky Mechanical Switches, RGB Chroma Lighting, Wrist Rest, Bluetooth, USB-C) German Layout | Black B08GCT1LPB
RZ03-03530400-R3G1
prodImage
£197.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W451 mm x H43 mm x D158 mm
Weight:1.15 kg
Specifications
Wireless:Yes
Keyboard Connector:USB receiver
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Numeric Keypad:Yes
Mechanical Keyboard:Yes
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Palm Rest:Yes
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Wireless (2.40GHz, Bluetooth)
Connections:USB 2.0, USB-A

Price History

1M
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£119.95
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 23 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V3
£300.00
Razer BlackWidow V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£64.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 18 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
£144.99
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35KCompare 21 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£87.99
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 6 Prices
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeed
£59.99
Razer Viper V3 HyperSpeedCompare 7 Prices
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%
£124.00
Razer BlackWidow V4 75%Compare 12 Prices
Razer Naga V2 Pro
£129.00
Razer Naga V2 ProCompare 5 Prices
Razer Naga V2 HyperSpeed
£89.99
Razer Naga V2 HyperSpeedCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CH Products Multi Function Panel
£204.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Falchion Ace
£199.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Vanguard 96 Wireless
£209.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed US (920-011911)
£210.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Mechanical US (920-010757)
£179.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer BlackWidow V3 Pro
Amazon EU
prodImage
£197.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel