Primus Trek Pot 1.0 l

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus Trek Pot 1.0 l
from £34.99to £41.913 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Pot made of hard-anodized aluminum with ceramic coating
• 1 l capacity, suitable for small meals and coffee brewing
• Thicker base with spiral pattern for non-slip stability and improved heat distribution
• Lid can be used as a pan, also with ceramic coating
• Includes carrying pouch and 2 handles for easy handling and transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Primus Trek Pot 1.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Trek Pot 1.0L P741410
Primus Trek Pot 1.0L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Primus Trek Camping Cook Pot - 1.0 Lt P741410
Primus Trek Camping Cook Pot - 1.0 Lt, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Primus Trek Pot 1.0L
Primus Trek Pot 1.0L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£41.91
£46.90
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Pot made of hard-anodized aluminum with ceramic coating
1 l capacity, suitable for small meals and coffee brewing
Thicker base with spiral pattern for non-slip stability and improved heat distribution
Lid can be used as a pan, also with ceramic coating
Includes carrying pouch and 2 handles for easy handling and transport

Price History

1M
Primus Trek Pot 1.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.98
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 6 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Large
£74.95
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S LargeCompare 5 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Bag Rocket Stove rf33
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SOTO Amicus with igniter
£35.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petromax Muffin Pan mf6
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Trillium Stove Base
£35.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 21 cm
£35.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Pika 1 l
£37.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Fyrestorm
£37.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Klean Kanteen TKPro 750 ml
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Charcoal bowl pro-ft
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Lumberjack Wood Stove
£37.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel