Philips Series 8000 BRE709/00

Price History

1M
Philips Series 8000 BRE709/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Epilator Series 8000 - Cordless Wet and Dry Electric Epilator, Hair Removal for Legs and Body, with ProGuide, 5 Accessories, 60 min. Runtime, Model BRE709/00 090626-ZonDE-C-71.89-TP-130-U-2-Jason
Smoothness for up to 4 weeks: Philips' most efficient epilator and the world's first epilator with ProGuide featuring 360° visibility for efficient and gentle results after epilating Bye hair: enjoy efficient epilation and gentle care with Philips epilator for legs and body; no more waiting for hair to grow − this epilator removes hair 3 times shorter than wax Shaving head designed to be gentle: less burning, less redness and more comfort for your skin³; prevent nicks and cuts and enjoy a smooth, gentle shave Hair remover engineered to be gentle, with 32 ceramic hypoallergenic tweezers that glide over the skin; 100% showerproof from the shower to the sink - wet or dry, your choice, your convenience Effortless use: 60 min. on one charge, cord-free; new design comes with matt finishing and non-slip patterns for improved grip The set includes: 1x epilator head, 1x ProGuide, 1x shaving head, 1x trimmer comb, 1x pouch, 1x USB-A cable (power adapter not included)
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Epilator Series 8000 - Cordless Wet and Dry Electric Epilator, Hair Removal for Legs and Body, with ProGuide, 5 Accessories, 60 min. Runtime, Model BRE709/00 090626-ZonDE-C-71.89-TP-130-U-2-Jason
Smoothness for up to 4 weeks: Philips' most efficient epilator and the world's first epilator with ProGuide featuring 360° visibility for efficient and gentle results after epilating Bye hair: enjoy efficient epilation and gentle care with Philips epilator for legs and body; no more waiting for hair to grow − this epilator removes hair 3 times shorter than wax Shaving head designed to be gentle: less burning, less redness and more comfort for your skin³; prevent nicks and cuts and enjoy a smooth, gentle shave Hair remover engineered to be gentle, with 32 ceramic hypoallergenic tweezers that glide over the skin; 100% showerproof from the shower to the sink - wet or dry, your choice, your convenience Effortless use: 60 min. on one charge, cord-free; new design comes with matt finishing and non-slip patterns for improved grip The set includes: 1x epilator head, 1x ProGuide, 1x shaving head, 1x trimmer comb, 1x pouch, 1x USB-A cable (power adapter not included)
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Philips Series 8000 BRE709/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55
£137.93
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55Compare 2 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£79.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£42.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 5 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.79
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Silk-épil 7 7-000
£132.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-epil 9 9-030
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 9000 BRE719/00
£126.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 7 7-441
£135.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beurer IPL Pure Skin Pro
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 8000 BRE708/00
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Silk-épil 9-030 3D SensoSmartTM
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Concept IL3000 IPL Perfect Skin
£147.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 9000 BRE718/00
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-030
£109.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
PicknShip
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel