Philips PerfectCare Compact Plus GC7933

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips PerfectCare Compact Plus GC7933
from £245.95to £341.482 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Steam ironing station
• Iron Type: Steam Iron
• Power: 2,400 W
• Soleplate: SteamGlide Plus
• Descaling System : Yes
• Heating Time: 2 Minutes
• Vapor Pressure: 6.5 bar
• Steam Shot Amount: 450 g/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips PerfectCare Compact Plus GC7933
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips PerfectCare Compact Plus steam generator - 2400W, 450 g, 6.5 bar pressure, OptimalTEMP Technology, 1.5 L tank, Purple/White (GC7933/30) 6000030189
This allows for energy savings and greater peace of mind about safety. One step less during your weekly ironing sessions. This reusable solution saves you money as it does not require buying cartridges. You can clearly see how much water is left, and you can easily fill it at the tap whenever you want, thanks to its large filling opening. Our patented 5-layer coating with advanced titanium layer glides seamlessly across all fabrics, making ironing faster, Weight: 6.172943336 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips Domestic Appliances
prodImage
£245.95
£271.63
Shipping: £25.68
with shipping: £25.68
Philips GC7933/30 steam ironing station 0.0015 L SteamGlide Plus soleplate Violet
PhilipsGC7933/30steamironingstation0.0015LSteamGlidePlussoleplateViolet
prodImage
£341.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 Centimetre x H23.3 Centimetre x D37.1 Centimetre
Weight:1.3 kg
Functions
Descaling System :Yes
Heating Time:2 Minutes
Vapor Pressure:6.5 bar
Steam Shot Amount:450 g/min
Continuous Steam Output:120 g/min
Vertical Steam:Yes
Water Tank:1.5 Litre
Removable Water Tank:Yes
Indicator Light:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Signal Tone:Yes
Precision Tip:Yes
Iron Type
Steam Iron
Power
2,400 W
Soleplate
SteamGlide Plus

Price History

1M 3M
Philips PerfectCare Compact Plus GC7933
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8050/20
£181.97
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8050/20Compare 1 Prices
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8020
£122.00
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8020Compare 2 Prices
Philips 5000 Series DST5030
£49.99
Philips 5000 Series DST5030Compare 3 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7040
£65.07
Philips 7000 Series DST7040Compare 11 Prices
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844
£219.99
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844Compare 2 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20
£76.00
Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20Compare 1 Prices
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8030
£129.99
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8030Compare 1 Prices
Philips 3000 Series STH3020
£38.51
Philips 3000 Series STH3020Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Singer ESP2
£239.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal Pro Express Protect GV9230
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Pro Express Protect GV9220
£204.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal Pro Express Vision GV9820
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal GV9221
£300.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips PerfectCare Compact Plus GC7933
MF ECOM NETWORK
prodImage
£245.95
Shipping: £25.68
prodImage
£341.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel