Philips 3000 Series STH3000

• Steam brush
• Power: 1,000 W
• Continuous Steam Output: 20 g/min
• Heating Time: 30 s
• Water Tank: 100 ml
• Cable Length: 2 m
• Foldable
• Dimensions: W16.7 Centimetre x H9.4 Centimetre x D21.9 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000 Series STH3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips - 3000 Series Handheld Steamer (STH3000/20)
STH300020 8720389013720, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£36.00
£54.84
Shipping: £18.84
with shipping: £18.84
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16.7 Centimetre x H9.4 Centimetre x D21.9 Centimetre
Weight:775 g
Energy
Power:1,000 W
Functions
Continuous Steam Output:20 g/min
Other
Foldable
Specification
Heating Time:30 s
Water Tank:100 ml
Cable Length:2 m

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000 Series STH3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
Ergonomic and handy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/09/2023
|
The steamer was quite handy and easy to carry while travelling. It heats up well and is perfect for dresses , skits and shawls. however it doesnt provide the perfect lines for collars and shirts. Its great for travel and morning...View More useView Less
Ergonomic and handy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/09/2023
|
The steamer was quite handy and easy to carry while travelling. It heats up well and is perfect for dresses , skits and shawls. however it doesnt provide the perfect lines for collars and shirts. Its great for travel and morning...View More useView Less
Ergonomic and handy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/09/2023
|
The steamer was quite handy and easy to carry while travelling. It heats up well and is perfect for dresses , skits and shawls. however it doesnt provide the perfect lines for collars and shirts. Its great for travel and morning...View More useView Less
Ergonomic and handy
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/09/2023
|
The steamer was quite handy and easy to carry while travelling. It heats up well and is perfect for dresses , skits and shawls. however it doesnt provide the perfect lines for collars and shirts. Its great for travel and morning...View More useView Less
Awesome
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/06/2022
|
Awesome
With reviews from

Philips 3000 Series STH3000 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
9
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Philips

Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8050/20
£181.97
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8050/20Compare 1 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7040
£90.00
Philips 7000 Series DST7040Compare 7 Prices
Philips 5000 Series DST5030
£44.99
Philips 5000 Series DST5030Compare 3 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7020
£45.50
Philips 7000 Series DST7020Compare 9 Prices
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844
£219.99
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844Compare 2 Prices
Philips 5000 Series STH5030/20
£69.98
Philips 5000 Series STH5030/20Compare 3 Prices
Philips 2000 Series PSG2000
£87.87
Philips 2000 Series PSG2000Compare 7 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20
£74.00
Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20Compare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series DST5010
£76.75
Philips 5000 Series DST5010Compare 1 Prices
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8030
£134.99
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8030Compare 1 Prices
Philips 3000 Series STH3000
Breros sas
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: £18.84
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel