Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8050/20

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8050/20
from £181.971 offerManufacturer: Philips
• Iron
• Iron Type: Steam Iron
• Power: 3,000 W
• Descaling System : Yes
• Steam Shot Amount: 260 g/min
• Continuous Steam Output: 100 g/min
• Vertical Steam: Yes
• Water Tank: 350 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8050/20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Domestic Appliances Azur 8000 Series Steam Iron - 85g/min Continuous Steam 260g Turbo Steam Boost 3000W DST8050/20
Fast and strong steam: 260g of turbo steam and you can start in an instant with 3000W of power and achieve perfect results with continuous strong...
prodImage
£181.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.78 kg
Functions
Descaling System :Yes
Steam Shot Amount:260 g/min
Continuous Steam Output:100 g/min
Vertical Steam:Yes
Water Tank:350 ml
Indicator Light:Yes
Drip Stop:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Textile Cable:Yes
Cable Length:3 m
Iron Type
Steam Iron
Power
3,000 W

Price History

1M
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8050/20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 5000 Series DST5030
£49.99
Philips 5000 Series DST5030Compare 3 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7040
£65.07
Philips 7000 Series DST7040Compare 11 Prices
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844
£219.99
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844Compare 2 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20
£76.00
Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20Compare 1 Prices
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8030
£129.99
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8030Compare 1 Prices
Philips 3000 Series STH3020
£38.51
Philips 3000 Series STH3020Compare 18 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7060/20
£79.99
Philips 7000 Series DST7060/20Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corby 7700
£169.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corby 3300
£194.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher EasyFinish (2.863-310.0)
£141.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corby 4400
£209.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8050/20
prodImage
£181.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel