Philips 3000 Series STH3020

Price History
• Steam styler
• Power: 1,000 W
• Continuous Steam Output: 20 g/min
• Water Tank: 120 ml
• Cable Length: 2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000 Series STH3020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips 3000 Series Handheld Steamer, Compact and Foldable, 1000W Power, Up to 20g/min Steam, Ready in 30 Seconds, Safe for All Fabrics, No Ironing Board Needed (STH3020/16) B08ZSZL3Y5
COMPACT AND FOLDABLE DESIGN FOR EASY STORAGE: Lightweight and foldable, this handheld steamer is designed for convenience at home or on the go; easily fits in luggage for fresh outfits anywhere READY TO USE IN JUST 30 SECONDS: Quickly heats up in as little as 30 seconds; the light indicator shows when it’s ready, making it ideal for quick touch-ups and last-minute steaming UP TO 20G/MIN CONTINUOUS STEAM: Provides a steady and powerful steam flow, ensuring efficient de-wrinkling and garment care for quick, smooth, and hassle-free steaming 120ML DETACHABLE WATER TANK FOR EASY REFILLING: Features a detachable water tank that steams up to one outfit per fill; easily removable for quick refills under the sink SAFE ON ALL IRONABLE FABRICS WITH NO BURNS: The heated metal steam plate ensures safe use on all fabrics, including delicate materials like silk; de-wrinkles garments with no risk of burning, Weight: 0.851 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Philips 3000 Series Handheld Steamer - 1000W, 20 g/min Steam, Detachable 120ml Water Tank, Heated Plate, White (STH3020/10) 19_161132
QUICK DE-WRINKLING ANYWHERE: Compact and foldable handheld garment steamer designed for fast, easy use at home or on the go; ideal travel companion; lightweight design simplifies garment care. READY TO USE IN 30 SECONDS: Heats up rapidly with 1000W power for up to 20g/min continuous steam; indicator light signals readiness; delivers smooth results without waiting or setup hassle. NO IRONING BOARD NEEDED: Steams garments directly on hangers; perfect for quick touch-ups before heading out; saves time and eliminates bulky ironing board setup. HYGIENIC STEAM PERFORMANCE: Hot steam kills up to 99.9% of bacteria for a hygienic refresh; removes odors and revitalizes fabrics like curtains, bedding, and upholstery. SAFE ON ALL IRONABLE FABRICS: Durable metal steam plate glides smoothly for even results; gentle on silk, wool, and synthetics; 120ml detachable water tank allows easy refills between uses., Weight: 1.9621141318 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£47.00
£65.92
Shipping: £18.92
with shipping: £18.92
Philips 3000 Series Handheld Garment Steamer — Ready to use in seconds; 20 g/min Continuous Steam; Best Travel Companion; 120 ml Tank — Storage Pouch — Dark Green — STH3020/70 B0CX22YJVW
COMPACT & FOLDABLE – READY TO USE IN JUST 30 SECONDS Lightweight, compact and foldable for easy storage at home or in your suitcase. Heats up in as little as 30 seconds with steam-ready light indicator, so you can refresh outfits quickly without waiting. 1000W POWER WITH UP TO 20G/MIN CONTINUOUS STEAM Delivers up to 20 g/min continuous steam for fast and convenient wrinkle removal. Ideal for everyday garments and quick touch-ups at home or on the go. NO IRONING BOARD NEEDED – SAVE TIME & HASSLE Steam clothes directly on a hanger or flat surface. Perfect for busy mornings or travelling when you want smooth clothes without the hassle REFRESH & HYGIENIC STEAM – KILLS 99.9% OF BACTERIA* Hot steam refreshes garments instantly, helps remove odours and kills 99.9% of bacteria*. Great for clothes, curtains and even bed sheets between washes. REFRESH & HYGIENIC STEAM WITH 120ML DETACHABLE TANK & POUCH Kills up to 99.9% of bacteria* while refreshing and removing odours between washes from garments. 120ml detachable tank steams up to a full outfit per fill. Has a storage pouch for easy travel., Weight: 2.094391489 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 3000 STH3020/70 Garment Steamer 5880342
Need a quick fix for creased clothes without dragging out the ironing board? The Philips Series 3000 STH3020 70 Garment Steamer is your compact solution for freshening garments in a flash, ready in 30 seconds. This handheld steamer delivers 20g of steam per minute from its 1000W element, gently smoothing wrinkles while safe on delicate fabrics, even those with beads or sequins. The 120ml detachable water tank is easy to refill and tucks away neatly, while the foldable design fits into the included carry bag for weekends away or tidy storage at home. What makes this steamer particularly handy is its vertical steam function, so you can freshen hanging garments without taking them down from the rail. The 2m power cable gives you decent reach around your bedroom or whilst travelling, and the lightweight build means your arm won't tyre during quick touch-ups. Safe on all ironable fabrics from cotton to silk, it takes the worry out of refreshing your favourite pieces. With a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee, it's the kind of compact steamer that earns its place in your wardrobe or suitcase. 1000 watts. Steam output 20g/min. Vertical steam. Ready to use in 30 secs. 2m power cable. Water tank capacity 0.12 litre, providing. Safe for use on delicate fabrics. Safe for use on items with decorative details such as beads or sequins. Detachable tank for easy filling. Includes carry bag. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720389037603.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£50.00
£54.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Philips Handheld Steamer 3000 Series, Compact and Foldable, Ready to Use in 30 Seconds, No Ironing Board Needed, 1000W, up to 20g/min, STH3020/16, Wh
Handheld steamer 3000 Series is designed to be light, compact and foldable for easy usage and storage to re-assure fresh outfits anytime, anywhere.
prodImage
£54.33
Shipping: Free
( 1000 Watt) Philips Handheld Steamer 3000 Series, 1000W, up to 20g/min, STH3020/16
Philips Handheld Steamer 3000 Series, Compact and Foldable, Ready to Use in ˜30 Seconds, No Ironing Board Needed, 1000W, up to 20g/min,
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Handheld Steamer 3000 Series, Compact and Foldable, Ready to Use in ?30 Seconds, No Ironing Board Needed, 1000W, up to 20g/min, STH3020/16,
Features Handheld steamer 3000 Series is designed to be light, compact and foldable for easy usage and storage to re-assure fresh outfits anytime,
prodImage
£67.52
Shipping: Free
Philips Handheld Steamer 3000 Series, Compact and Foldable, Ready to Use in ?30 Seconds, No Ironing Board Needed, 1000W, up to 20g/min, STH3020/16,
Features Handheld steamer 3000 Series is designed to be light, compact and foldable for easy usage and storage to re-assure fresh outfits anytime,
prodImage
£67.52
Shipping: Free
Versuni Philips Handheld Steamer 3000 Series, Compact and Foldable, Ready to Use in ?30 Seconds, No Ironing Board Needed, 1000W, up to 20g/min, STH3020/16,
Features ...
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
Philips Handheld Steamer 3000 Series, Compact and Foldable, Ready to Use in ?30 Seconds, No Ironing Board Needed, 1000W, up to 20g/min, STH3020/16,
Features Handheld steamer 3000 Series is designed to be light, compact and foldable for easy usage and storage to re-assure fresh outfits anytime,
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Philips 3000 Series Handheld Steamer - 1000W, 20 g/min Steam, Detachable 120ml Water Tank, Metal Soleplate, Heated Plate, Storage Pouch Included, 660 STH3020/70
Features Easy de-wrinkling: Automatic continuous steam up to 20 g/min for easy and quick de-wrinkling - Steam horizontally to get perfect results...
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
Philips 3000 Series Handheld Steamer - 1000W, 20 g/min Steam, Detachable 120ml Water Tank, Metal Soleplate, Heated Plate, Storage Pouch Included, 660 STH3020/70
prodImage
£81.53
Shipping: Free
Philips 3000 series STH3020/10 Handheld Steamer
Philips3000seriesSTH3020/10HandheldSteamer
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
Power:1,000 W
Functions
Continuous Steam Output:20 g/min
Specification
Water Tank:120 ml
Cable Length:2 m

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000 Series STH3020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

193 Reviews

Latest
perfect for small wrinkles and travel
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/03/2024
|
One of the best things I have ever bought for travel. It is easy to carry and perfectly enough for wrinkled tshirts and dresses.
perfect for small wrinkles and travel
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/03/2024
|
perfect for small wrinkles and travel
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/03/2024
|
Time consuming
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/02/2024
|
It took my hours to make one shirt. And my shirt still needs to get ironed.
Time consuming
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/02/2024
|
With reviews from

Philips 3000 Series STH3020 Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 193 reviews
5
101
4
27
3
34
2
5
1
26

More from Philips

Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8050/20
£181.97
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8050/20Compare 1 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7040
£90.00
Philips 7000 Series DST7040Compare 7 Prices
Philips 5000 Series DST5030
£44.99
Philips 5000 Series DST5030Compare 3 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7020
£45.50
Philips 7000 Series DST7020Compare 9 Prices
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844
£219.99
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844Compare 2 Prices
Philips 3000 Series STH3000
£36.00
Philips 3000 Series STH3000Compare 1 Prices
Philips 2000 Series PSG2000
£88.00
Philips 2000 Series PSG2000Compare 7 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20
£74.00
Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20Compare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series DST5010
£76.75
Philips 5000 Series DST5010Compare 1 Prices
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8030
£134.99
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8030Compare 1 Prices
Philips 3000 Series STH3020
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Breros sas
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: £18.92
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel