Philips Series 3000 STH3010/30

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Series 3000 STH3010/30
from £32.00to £120.004 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Philips Series 3000 STH3010/30 Steam Styler
• Power: 1000 W, steam output 20 g/min
• 100 ml water tank, 2 m long cable
• Quick heat-up, eliminates odors
• Consistent steam output for wrinkle removal
• SmartFlow soleplate without burn marks
• Compact, foldable, 100 ml water tank
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 3000 STH3010/30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 3000 Series Handheld Garment Steamer — Ready to use in seconds; Fast 20 g/min Steam; Best Travel Companion; 100 ml Tank — Storage Pouch — Purple — STH3010/30 B0CX1XZCC2
COMPACT & FOLDABLE – READY TO USE IN JUST 30 SECONDS Lightweight, compact and foldable for easy storage at home or in your suitcase. Heats up in as little as 30 seconds with steam-ready light indicator, so you can refresh outfits quickly without waiting. 1000W POWER WITH UP TO 20G/MIN CONTINUOUS STEAM Delivers up to 20 g/min continuous steam for fast and convenient de-wrinkling. Ideal for everyday garments at home or on the go. NO IRONING BOARD NEEDED – SAVE TIME & HASSLE Steam clothes directly on a hanger or flat surface. Perfect for busy mornings or travelling when you want smooth clothes without the hassle REFRESH & HYGIENIC STEAM – KILLS 99.9% OF BACTERIA* Hot steam refreshes garments instantly, helps remove odours and kills 99.9% of bacteria*. Great for clothes, curtains and even bed sheets between washes. SAFE ON ALL IRONABLE FABRICS WITH 100ML DETACHABLE TANK & STORAGE POUCH Safe to press onto delicate fabrics like silk with no burns guaranteed. 100ml detachable water tank steams up to a full outfit per fill. Includes travel pouch for easy storage., Weight: 2.0502990366 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS 3000 Series STH3010/30 Clothes Steamer - Purple, Purple 10268598
- Say goodbye to creases with this Philips clothes steamer's 1000 W power and 20 g/min steam output - Get rid of pesky germs as it kills 99% of bacteria so no more allergies - Be on time for those early morning meeting - it heats up in just 30 seconds and doesn't need an ironing board - Look sharp even on your travels, thanks to its compact and foldable design
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.99
£45.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Philips 3000 Series Handheld Steamer - Foldable - 100 ml Water Tank, Black STH3010/30
Philips 3000 Series Handheld Steamer - Foldable - 100 ml Water Tank, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Other Ironing & Vacuuming
prodImage
£59.59
Shipping: Free
Philips Domestic Appliances Philips 3000 Series Handheld Steamer - 1000W, 20 g/min Steam, Detachable 100ml Water Tank, Plastic Plate, Storage Pouch Included, 630 g Light Weight, STH3010/30
Features Easy de-wrinkling: Automatic continuous steam up to 20 g/min for easy and quick de-wrinkling - Steam horizontally to get perfect results...
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Philips Series 3000 STH3010/30 Steam Styler
Power: 1000 W, steam output 20 g/min
100 ml water tank, 2 m long cable
Quick heat-up, eliminates odors
Consistent steam output for wrinkle removal
SmartFlow soleplate without burn marks
Compact, foldable, 100 ml water tank

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Series 3000 STH3010/30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8050/20
£181.97
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8050/20Compare 1 Prices
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8020
£122.00
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8020Compare 2 Prices
Philips 5000 Series DST5030
£49.99
Philips 5000 Series DST5030Compare 3 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7040
£65.07
Philips 7000 Series DST7040Compare 11 Prices
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844
£219.99
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844Compare 2 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20
£76.00
Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20Compare 1 Prices
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8030
£129.99
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8030Compare 1 Prices
Philips Series 3000 STH3010/30
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £5.99
az-bargain
prodImage
£59.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel