Tefal Pure Pop DT2024

Price History
• Steam Brush
• Power: 1300 W
• 70 ml Water Tank Capacity
• Reversible Pad for Safe Steam Smoothing
• Fast Heat-Up in 15 Seconds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Pure Pop DT2024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal Pure Pop Slim Handheld Clothes Steamer, No Ironing Board Needed, Ready to Use in 15 Seconds, 70ml Detachable Water Tank, Travel Iron, Garment Steamer, Green, DT2024 B0BX71T5JH
WORK FAST: Compact yet powerful, Tefal Pure Pop heats up in 15 seconds, delivers 20g/min steam, and smooths creases from one or two items fast. SWITCH IT UP: Reversible pad features a velvet side for delicate steaming and a lint-removal side to easily lift pet hair, dust and fluff from fabrics. STEAM ALL WAYS: Use vertically or horizontally with no ironing board needed. Steam clothes on hangers or flat for tougher areas like collars and cuffs. TRAVEL LIGHT: Lightweight and ultra-slim, Tefal Pure Pop is ideal for travel and includes a handy pouch, making it easy to pack and use anywhere. STYLISH DESIGN: Sleek, slim design in a bold Teal Green finish makes Pure Pop a standout steamer that looks great while keeping clothes crease-free. EVERYDAY CONVENIENCE: 70ml water tank is ideal for quick touch-ups, making it perfect for refreshing outfits quickly at home or when travelling., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Tefal
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Tefal Pure Pop Slim Handheld Clothes Steamer, No Ironing Board Needed, Ready to Use in 15 Seconds, 70ml Detachable Water Tank, Travel Iron, Garment Steamer, Green, DT2024 Argos-23.2-01/06/2026-OA-B0BX71T5JH
WORK FAST: Compact yet powerful, Tefal Pure Pop heats up in 15 seconds, delivers 20g/min steam, and smooths creases from one or two items fast. SWITCH IT UP: Reversible pad features a velvet side for delicate steaming and a lint-removal side to easily lift pet hair, dust and fluff from fabrics. STEAM ALL WAYS: Use vertically or horizontally with no ironing board needed. Steam clothes on hangers or flat for tougher areas like collars and cuffs. TRAVEL LIGHT: Lightweight and ultra-slim, Tefal Pure Pop is ideal for travel and includes a handy pouch, making it easy to pack and use anywhere. STYLISH DESIGN: Sleek, slim design in a bold Teal Green finish makes Pure Pop a standout steamer that looks great while keeping clothes crease-free. EVERYDAY CONVENIENCE: 70ml water tank is ideal for quick touch-ups, making it perfect for refreshing outfits quickly at home or when travelling., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Tefal
prodImage
£44.41
Shipping: Free
Tefal Pure Pop Slim Handheld Clothes Steamer, No Ironing Board Needed, Ready to Use in 15 Seconds, 70ml Detachable Water Tank, Travel Iron, Garment DT2024G0
Features ...
prodImage
£56.61
Shipping: Free
Tefal Pure Pop Slim Handheld Clothes Steamer, No Ironing Board Needed, Ready to Use in 15 Seconds, 70ml Detachable Water Tank, Travel Iron, Garment DT2024G0
prodImage
£68.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tefal Pure Pop Slim Handheld Clothes Steamer, No Ironing Board Needed, Ready to Use in 15 Seconds, 70ml Detachable Water Tank, Travel Iron, Garment Steamer, Green, DT2024 AMAZON BIZ-28.48-Jordan -24-4757
WORK FAST: Compact yet powerful, Tefal Pure Pop heats up in 15 seconds, delivers 20g/min steam, and smooths creases from one or two items fast. SWITCH IT UP: Reversible pad features a velvet side for delicate steaming and a lint-removal side to easily lift pet hair, dust and fluff from fabrics. STEAM ALL WAYS: Use vertically or horizontally with no ironing board needed. Steam clothes on hangers or flat for tougher areas like collars and cuffs. TRAVEL LIGHT: Lightweight and ultra-slim, Tefal Pure Pop is ideal for travel and includes a handy pouch, making it easy to pack and use anywhere. STYLISH DESIGN: Sleek, slim design in a bold Teal Green finish makes Pure Pop a standout steamer that looks great while keeping clothes crease-free. EVERYDAY CONVENIENCE: 70ml water tank is ideal for quick touch-ups, making it perfect for refreshing outfits quickly at home or when travelling., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Tefal
prodImage
£44.41
Shipping: Free
Tefal Pure Pop Slim Handheld Clothes Steamer, No Ironing Board Needed, Ready to Use in 15 Seconds, 70ml Detachable Water Tank, Travel Iron, Garment DT2024G0
Features WORK FAST: Portable but punchy, Tefal Pure Pop heats up in 15 seconds, pumps out 20g of steam a minute, and with a 70ml water tank, it...
prodImage
£71.09
Shipping: Free
Tefal Pure Pop Slim Handheld Clothes Steamer, No Ironing Board Needed, Ready to Use in 15 Seconds, 70ml Detachable Water Tank, Travel Iron, Garment DT2024G0
prodImage
£71.12
Shipping: Free
Tefal Pure Pop Slim Handheld Clothes Steamer, No Ironing Board Needed, Ready to Use in 15 Seconds, 70ml Detachable Water Tank, Travel Iron, Garment DT2024G0
prodImage
£73.02
Shipping: Free
Tefal Pure Pop Slim Handheld Clothes Steamer, No Ironing Board Needed, 70ml Detachable Water Tank, Garment Steamer, Green, DT2024
Brand: Tefal Color: Teal Features: WORK FAST: Portable but punchy, Tefal Pure Pop heats up in 15 seconds, pumps out 20g of steam a minute, and...
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Tefal Pure Pop Slim Handheld Clothes Steamer, No Ironing Board Needed, Ready to Use in 15 Seconds, 70ml Detachable Water Tank, Travel Iron, Garment DT2024G0
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steam Brush
Power: 1300 W
70 ml Water Tank Capacity
Reversible Pad for Safe Steam Smoothing
Fast Heat-Up in 15 Seconds

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Pure Pop DT2024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
1,0 von 5 Sternen Not satisfied at all
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/08/2023
|
I've tried it a twice. It just doesn't get hot enough. Waited like 10 minutes, nothing. I touch it and it only feels a little bit warm which is definitely not enough. And it's definitely not light as it looks. Wanted...View More to return it today, but saw that I missed the return window :(View Less
5,0 von 5 Sternen Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/04/2023
|
Great invention, very easy to use , small and very effective. With a nice design now steaming my clothes is more easier than before with a double face Bruch . The water tank is little bit small but it's OK. I use it on all...View More types of clothes works fine for me . It's light in weight so you will not get bored taking it in your hand even for a while . For travelers it comes with a nice bag to carry with. Heating is very fast, result are great . 👍View Less
With reviews from

Tefal Pure Pop DT2024 Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Tefal

Tefal Express Protect SV9202
£280.00
Tefal Express Protect SV9202Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Virtuo FV1710
£42.50
Tefal Virtuo FV1710Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Ultimate Pure FV9844
£124.99
Tefal Ultimate Pure FV9844Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Express Essential SV6110
£135.00
Tefal Express Essential SV6110Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Ultragliss FV6830
£97.49
Tefal Ultragliss FV6830Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567
£429.00
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9550
£399.44
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9550Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Access'Steam Pocket DT3041
£29.99
Tefal Access'Steam Pocket DT3041Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Express Easy SV6140
£79.99
Tefal Express Easy SV6140Compare 3 Prices
Tefal Express Essential SV6115
£69.99
Tefal Express Essential SV6115Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun QuickStyle 5 GS5011PU
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Pure Pop DT2020
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal DT2023
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Access Steam Force DT8250
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 5000 Series STH5020/20
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Pure Pop DT2024
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel