Philips 7000 Series Steamer STH7060/80

Price History
• Adjustable head for vertical and horizontal steaming
• OptimalTEMP technology prevents fabric burning
• Kills up to 99.9% of bacteria and deodorizes
• Precision steam plate for accurate smoothing around buttons and collars
• Continuous steam output up to 28 g/min
• Two interchangeable water tanks with 100 ml and 200 ml capacity
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 7000 Series Steamer STH7060/80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Handheld Steamer 7000 Series, black (STH7060/80)
Philips Handheld Steamer 7000 Series, black (STH7060/80), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Irons
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Philips 7000 Series Vertical Steam Iron STH7020/80, 1500 W, 100 ml, Steam 28 g/min, 2 steam modes, OptimalTEMP Technology, Dark Blue August/AN/Also/GB/572
Pointed tip to effectively reach any area of your clothes 100ml/200ml exchangeable tanks to steam more in one session 2 steam settings: ECO and MAX modes for your different needs Ready to start steaming in just 30 seconds Kills up to 99.9% of bacteria* to refresh and remove odors, Weight: 1.9069985663 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£108.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable head for vertical and horizontal steaming
OptimalTEMP technology prevents fabric burning
Kills up to 99.9% of bacteria and deodorizes
Precision steam plate for accurate smoothing around buttons and collars
Continuous steam output up to 28 g/min
Two interchangeable water tanks with 100 ml and 200 ml capacity
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 7000 Series Steamer STH7060/80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8050/20
£181.97
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8050/20Compare 1 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7020
£45.50
Philips 7000 Series DST7020Compare 11 Prices
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844
£219.99
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844Compare 2 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7040
£90.00
Philips 7000 Series DST7040Compare 7 Prices
Philips 5000 Series DST5030
£44.99
Philips 5000 Series DST5030Compare 5 Prices
Philips 5000 Series STH5030/20
£68.99
Philips 5000 Series STH5030/20Compare 5 Prices
Philips 5000 Series DST5010
£76.75
Philips 5000 Series DST5010Compare 1 Prices
Philips 3000 Series STH3000
£36.00
Philips 3000 Series STH3000Compare 2 Prices
Philips 2000 Series PSG2000
£87.87
Philips 2000 Series PSG2000Compare 7 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7060/20
£59.99
Philips 7000 Series DST7060/20Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tefal DT9100E0
£71.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neakasa Magic 1
£69.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Concept NO8000
£68.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Access Steam Pocket DT3030
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AENO GS3 (AGS0003)
£68.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Access Steam Easy DT7170
£67.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 7000 Series Steamer STH7060/80
philips_home_appliances
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
AR First Aid
prodImage
£108.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel