Tefal Access Steam Pocket DT3030

Price History
• Steam brush
• Power: 1,300 W
• Continuous Steam Output: 16 g/min
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Water Tank: 120 ml
• Cable Length: 2.6 m
• Dimensions: W10.5 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x D12.7 Centimetre
• Weight: 870 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Access Steam Pocket DT3030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal Access Steam Pocket Iron, DT3030, Compact, White, 1300W 7E-OT50-W4E0
Compact Design: This Travel Friendly Steam Brush With Exclusive Foldable Ironing Head Is Twice Smaller Than Its Predecessor Models No Ironing Board Required Fast Heat Up: With A Particularly Fast Heat Up Time Of Just 15 Seconds And A Continuous Steam Output Of 16 G Minute, The Device Is Ready For Use Whenever You Need It Lightweight: Thanks To Its Feather Light Design, Which Is Suitable For Both Daily Use And On The Go, Steam Straightening Is Easier Than Ever Germ Free Freshness: The Strong Steam Destroys Bacteria, Mites And Eliminates Odors, Pollen And Allergens Your Clothes Will Be Hygienically Fresh And Germ Free Scope Of Delivery: Tefal Dt3030 Access Steam Pocket Steam Brush, Storage Bag, Instruction Manual, Weight: 1.9180216794 pounds
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Tefal Access Steam Pocket DT3030 Garment Steamer, Handheld, 1300 W, 120 milliliters, Black, White & Rose Gold
Tefal Access Steam Pocket DT3030 Garment Steamer, Handheld, 1300 W, 120 milliliters, Black, White & Rose Gold Kills 99.9% viruses, bacteria and...
prodImage
£111.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10.5 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x D12.7 Centimetre
Weight:870 g
Energy
Power:1,300 W
Functions
Continuous Steam Output:16 g/min
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Specification
Water Tank:120 ml
Cable Length:2.6 m

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Access Steam Pocket DT3030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Express Protect SV9202
£280.00
Tefal Express Protect SV9202Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Ultimate Pure FV9844
£124.99
Tefal Ultimate Pure FV9844Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Virtuo FV1710
£42.30
Tefal Virtuo FV1710Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Ultragliss FV6830
£96.99
Tefal Ultragliss FV6830Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Express Essential SV6110
£135.00
Tefal Express Essential SV6110Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567
£429.00
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Access'Steam Pocket DT3041
£29.99
Tefal Access'Steam Pocket DT3041Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Express Easy SV6140
£79.99
Tefal Express Easy SV6140Compare 3 Prices
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9550
£399.44
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9550Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Pure Pop DT2024
£44.00
Tefal Pure Pop DT2024Compare 10 Prices
Tefal Access Steam Pocket DT3030
KAROLAJNSHOP
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel