Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567

Price History
• Steam ironing station
• Iron Type: Steam Iron
• Power: 2,600 W
• Display Available: No
• Descaling System : Yes
• Number of Temperature Settings : 5
• Heating Time: 2 Minutes
• Drip Stop: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567 steam ironing station,White AMA_190.56_429.00_2_09JUL
Time saving: concentrated steam power up to 500g/minute for stubborn ironing creases and thick fabrics. High efficiency: continuous steam emission up to 155 g/minute for highly efficient ironing Protection System: Turns dripping and water leaks into steam and protects against stains, while the anti-limescale collector ensures reliability and durability PERFORMANCE WITHOUT PART: Durilium AirGlide Autoclean sole stays clean even over time and offers the best sliding property of Tefal Intuitive control field: the intuitive control bar with 5 presets ensures the perfect combination of steam and temperature for each fabric. LOCKING SYSTEM: Steam iron with locking system for safe transportation. CONVENIENT STORAGE: Innovative steam cable storage system for added comfort
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
TEFAL Steam Generator GV9567 Pro Express Ultimate
TEFALSteamGeneratorGV9567ProExpressUltimate
prodImage
£539.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:5.2 kg
Functions
Display Available:No
Descaling System :Yes
Number of Temperature Settings :5
Heating Time:2 Minutes
Drip Stop:Yes
Vapor Pressure:7.7 bar
Steam Shot Amount:500 g/min
Continuous Steam Output:155 g/min
Vertical Steam:Yes
Water Tank:1.9 Litre
Removable Water Tank:Yes
Textile Cable:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Self-Cleaning:No
Iron Type
Steam Iron
Power
2,600 W

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Virtuo FV1710
£42.30
Tefal Virtuo FV1710Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Ultimate Pure FV9844
£124.99
Tefal Ultimate Pure FV9844Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Express Essential SV6110
£135.00
Tefal Express Essential SV6110Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Ultragliss FV6830
£97.49
Tefal Ultragliss FV6830Compare 2 Prices
Tefal AeroSteam DT9814
£109.95
Tefal AeroSteam DT9814Compare 7 Prices
Tefal Access'Steam Pocket DT3041
£29.99
Tefal Access'Steam Pocket DT3041Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9550
£399.44
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9550Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Express Easy SV6140
£79.99
Tefal Express Easy SV6140Compare 3 Prices
Tefal Pure Pop DT2024
£44.00
Tefal Pure Pop DT2024Compare 10 Prices
Tefal Express Essential SV6115
£69.99
Tefal Express Essential SV6115Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rowenta Perfect Steam Pro DG8622
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Care For You First YT2020
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9710
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 8000 Series PerfectCare PSG8200/80
£358.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567
Swift Supply Co (VAT REG)
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£539.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel