Rowenta Perfect Steam Pro DG8622

Price History
• Steam ironing station
• Descaling System : Yes
• Vapor Pressure: 6.9 bar
• Steam Shot Amount: 430 g/min
• Continuous Steam Output: 120 g/min
• Steam Spray Function: Yes
• Vertical Steam: Yes
• Water Tank: 1,100 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rowenta Perfect Steam Pro DG8622
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ROWENTA - Steam generator Perfect steam Pro 2400w 6.9 bar - DG8622F0 HADJ-DG8622
Water tank capacity: 1.1 L Iron power: 2400 W Maximum steam pressure: 6.9 bar Removable water reservoir, Weight: 0.9479877266 pounds, Manufacturer: Rowenta
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
ROWENTA - Steam generator Perfect steam Pro 2400w 6.9 bar - DG8622F0
Features Water tank capacity: 1.1 L Iron power: 2400 W Maximum steam pressure: 6.9 bar Removable water reservoir Product DescriptionThis...
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Descaling System :Yes
Vapor Pressure:6.9 bar
Steam Shot Amount:430 g/min
Continuous Steam Output:120 g/min
Steam Spray Function:Yes
Vertical Steam:Yes
Water Tank:1,100 ml
Textile Cable:Yes
Indicator Light:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Precision Tip:Yes
Self-Cleaning:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Rowenta Perfect Steam Pro DG8622
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rowenta

Rowenta Focus Excel DW5310
£84.00
Rowenta Focus Excel DW5310Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Effective + DX1635
£65.40
Rowenta Effective + DX1635Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta DA1510
£51.90
Rowenta DA1510Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Eco Steam Pro DG9661
£353.00
Rowenta Eco Steam Pro DG9661Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Steamforce Pro DW9520
£181.99
Rowenta Steamforce Pro DW9520Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Effective DX1550
£52.00
Rowenta Effective DX1550Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Descaling cassette XD9070
£19.99
Rowenta Descaling cassette XD9070Compare 2 Prices
Rowenta DR3030
£55.00
Rowenta DR3030Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta DG075 Superpress Plus
£32.89
Rowenta DG075 Superpress PlusCompare 4 Prices
Rowenta DM931
£86.75
Rowenta DM931Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Care For You First YT2020
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 8000 Series PerfectCare PSG8200/80
£358.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal GV9221
£300.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Pro Express Vision GV9820
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rowenta Perfect Steam Pro DG8622
TogaluUK
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel