Rowenta Compact Steam Pro DG7623

Price History
• Iron
• Iron Type: Steam Iron
• Power: 2,200 W
• Soleplate: Laser soleplate
• Drip Stop: Yes
• Vapor Pressure: 6.3 bar
• Steam Shot Amount: 325 g/min
• Vertical Steam: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rowenta Compact Steam Pro DG7623
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
{ language_tag:en_GB, value:"Rowenta Compact Steam Pro 6.3 Bar 325 g/min Microsteam 400 HD - Blue/Black" } HADJ-R-DG7623
Ideal Product High quality Good performance
prodImage
£312.58
Shipping: Free
Rowenta DG7623 Steam Generator Iron 1.1 L 6.3 bar 325 g/min 2200W Black Blue
This Rowenta DG7623 steam generator iron has a Microsteam 400 HD Laser soleplate for perfect glide. It offers a steaming function of 325 g/min and a...
prodImage
£316.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Drip Stop:Yes
Vapor Pressure:6.3 bar
Steam Shot Amount:325 g/min
Vertical Steam:Yes
Water Tank:1.1 Litre
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Precision Tip:Yes
Self-Cleaning:Yes
Iron Type
Steam Iron
Power
2,200 W
Soleplate
Laser soleplate

Price History

1M 3M
Rowenta Compact Steam Pro DG7623
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
European plug
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/04/2024
|
I’ve had previously had Rowenta irons and they’ve been excellent. However I returned this as I did not want to use an adapter for the plug.
With reviews from

Rowenta Compact Steam Pro DG7623 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Rowenta

Rowenta Focus Excel DW5310
£84.00
Rowenta Focus Excel DW5310Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Effective + DX1635
£65.40
Rowenta Effective + DX1635Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta DA1510
£51.90
Rowenta DA1510Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Steamforce Pro DW9520
£181.99
Rowenta Steamforce Pro DW9520Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Effective DX1550
£52.00
Rowenta Effective DX1550Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Perfect Steam Pro DG8622
£369.00
Rowenta Perfect Steam Pro DG8622Compare 2 Prices
Rowenta Descaling cassette XD9070
£19.99
Rowenta Descaling cassette XD9070Compare 2 Prices
Rowenta DR3030
£55.00
Rowenta DR3030Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta DG075 Superpress Plus
£32.89
Rowenta DG075 Superpress PlusCompare 4 Prices
Rowenta DX1530
£33.00
Rowenta DX1530Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Pro Express Vision GV9820
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 8000 Series PerfectCare PSG8200/80
£358.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun CareStyle 5 IS 5247 VI
£259.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 7000 Series PerfectCare PSG7200/20
£266.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal GV9221
£300.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Singer ESP2
£239.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rowenta Compact Steam Pro DG7623
TogaluUK
prodImage
£312.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£316.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel