Tefal AeroSteam DT9814

Price History
• Portable steam fabric steamer with OptiFlow technology
• Ready to use in 30 seconds
• Suitable for all fabrics
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 15 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal AeroSteam DT9814
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tefal AeroSteam Garment Steamer DT9814G0 Brand New Not Boxed
Tefal AeroSteam Garment Steamer DT9814G0 Brand New Not Boxed, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.95 / 100 ml
Tefal AeroSteam DT9814G0 Garment Steamer Iron-Like Results Handheld Fabric Steam
Tefal AeroSteam DT9814G0 Garment Steamer Iron-Like Results Handheld Fabric Steam, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£128.88
Shipping: Free
TEFAL AeroSteam DT9814 Clothes Steamer - Sage Green, Green 10288365
This Tefal AeroSteam's heated soleplate lets you steam your clothes vertically without the need for an ironing board. Its Optiflow technology combines steam power with suction so you can smooth out creases in one stroke. And it heats up quickly and is ready to go in just 30 seconds. Perfect for rushed mornings when time's not on your side.Good to know- Choose from three power modes to tailor the steaming to your fabric, from denim to delicates- It kills up to 99% of bacteria so you can enjoy neat and hygienically clean clothes- The detachable 100ml water tank makes refilling quick and easy- It automatically turns off when not in use for added safety and peace of mind
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£139.99
£145.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tefal Aerosteam DT9814G0 Handheld Garment Steamer 8295893
Iron-like efficiency in a single stroke with our unique OptiFlow technology that combines steam and suction. Easy steaming: No need of a door hook or complicated set-up, with a detachable 100 ml tank. Handheld steamer with innovative technology that lets you steam a shirt in under 3 minutes—for 50% faster results. Energy-efficient handheld steamer: Save up to 57% more energy with OptiFlow technology. Perfect for all ironable textiles, even the most delicate, with a monotemp soleplate and 3 modes of use. Equipped with OptiFlow technology, this steamer combines the power of steam and suction for iron-like results made effortless. 1400 watts. 6 mins steaming time. Vertical steam. Ready to use in 30 secs. 2.6m power cable. Water tank capacity 0.1 litre, providing. Safe for use on delicate fabrics. Safe for use on items with decorative details such as beads or sequins. Auto shut-off. Detachable tank for easy filling. Includes AeroSteam handheld steamer. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 3121040094730.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Tefal DT 9814 SeroSteam Steam Brush PD-3121040092651
Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Tefal
prodImage
£173.99
£182.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
Tefal AeroSteam Garment Steamer, DT9814G0
Tefal AeroSteam Garment Steamer, DT9814G0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
Tefal DT9814G0 AeroSteam Garment Steamer Sage Green | 100ml Tank Turbo Mode
Tefal DT9814G0 AeroSteam Garment Steamer Sage Green | 100ml Tank Turbo Mode, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Steam Cleaners
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable steam fabric steamer with OptiFlow technology
Ready to use in 30 seconds
Suitable for all fabrics
Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 15 cm, Width 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal AeroSteam DT9814
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Express Protect SV9202
£280.00
Tefal Express Protect SV9202Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Virtuo FV1710
£42.50
Tefal Virtuo FV1710Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Ultimate Pure FV9844
£124.99
Tefal Ultimate Pure FV9844Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Express Essential SV6110
£135.00
Tefal Express Essential SV6110Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Ultragliss FV6830
£97.49
Tefal Ultragliss FV6830Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567
£429.00
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9550
£399.44
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9550Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Express Easy SV6140
£79.99
Tefal Express Easy SV6140Compare 3 Prices
Tefal Pure Pop DT2024
£44.00
Tefal Pure Pop DT2024Compare 10 Prices
Tefal Express Essential SV6115
£69.99
Tefal Express Essential SV6115Compare 5 Prices
Tefal AeroSteam DT9814
anthonypersonal
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.95 / 100 ml
etma.supply
prodImage
£128.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel